18238 Running Status - CHHATISGARH EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) Station. From Here Departure at 18:46

Train is running Late (60M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 16:10 00:00 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANDIALA (JNL) 16:25 16:27 17:25 17:27 60M 60M 1
BEAS (BEAS) 16:45 16:47 17:45 17:47 60M 60M 1
KARTARPUR (KRE) 17:08 17:10 18:08 18:10 60M 60M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 17:30 17:35 18:30 18:35 60M 60M 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 17:44 17:46 18:44 18:46 60M 60M 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 17:59 18:01 19:01 19:03 62M 62M 1
GORAYA (GRY) 18:16 18:18 19:12 19:14 56M 56M 1
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 18:46 18:48 19:24 19:26 38M 38M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:47 22M 22M 1
SANAHWAL (SNL) 19:56 19:58 20:56 20:58 60M 60M 1
DORAHA (DOA) 20:07 20:08 20:31 20:32 24M 24M 1
CHAWAPALL (CHA) 20:18 20:20 20:39 20:41 21M 21M 1
KHANNA (KNN) 20:30 20:32 20:51 20:53 21M 21M 1
GOVINDGARH (GVG) 20:41 20:43 21:05 21:07 24M 24M 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 20:55 20:57 21:17 21:19 22M 22M 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 21:17 21:19 21:39 21:41 22M 22M 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 22:12 22:14 23:12 23:14 60M 60M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 22:40 22:45 23:40 23:45 60M 60M 1
BARARA (RAA) 23:07 23:09 00:07 00:09 60M 60M 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 23:25 23:27 00:25 00:27 60M 60M 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 23:34 23:36 00:34 00:36 60M 60M 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 00:20 00:30 01:20 01:30 60M 60M 2
DEOBAND (DBD) 00:58 01:00 01:58 02:00 60M 60M 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 01:18 01:20 02:18 02:20 60M 60M 2
KHATAULI (KAT) 01:36 01:38 02:36 02:38 60M 60M 2
DAURALA (DRLA) 01:51 01:53 01:56 01:58 5M 5M 2
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 02:04 02:06 02:09 02:11 5M 5M 2
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 02:15 02:20 03:15 03:20 60M 60M 2
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 02:33 02:35 02:37 02:39 4M 4M 2
GULDHAR (GUH) 02:49 02:51 02:59 03:01 10M 10M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 03:20 03:22 04:20 04:22 60M 60M 2
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 03:30 03:32 03:39 03:41 9M 9M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 04:15 04:30 05:15 05:30 60M 60M 2
BALLABGARH (BVH) 04:53 04:55 05:03 05:05 10M 10M 2
PALWAL (PWL) 05:41 05:43 06:41 06:43 60M 60M 2
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 06:15 06:17 07:15 07:17 60M 60M 2
CHATA (CHJ) 06:28 06:29 07:28 07:29 60M 60M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 06:55 07:00 07:55 08:00 60M 60M 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 07:48 07:50 07:56 07:58 8M 8M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 08:10 08:15 08:18 08:23 8M 8M 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 09:10 09:15 09:17 09:22 7M 7M 2
MORENA (MRA) 09:40 09:42 09:46 09:48 6M 6M 2
BANMOR (BAO) 10:00 10:02 10:06 10:08 6M 6M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 10:30 10:35 10:57 11:02 27M 27M 2
DABRA (DBA) 11:13 11:15 11:41 11:43 28M 28M 2
SONAGIR (SOR) 11:51 11:53 12:02 12:04 11M 11M 2
DATIA (DAA) 12:15 12:17 12:19 12:21 4M 4M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 13:10 13:20 14:10 14:20 60M 60M 2
BABINA (BAB) 13:45 13:47 14:45 14:47 60M 60M 2
BASAI (BZY) 14:03 14:05 15:03 15:05 60M 60M 2
TALBAHAT (TBT) 14:18 14:20 15:18 15:20 60M 60M 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 14:40 14:42 14:53 14:55 13M 13M 2
JAKHALAUN (JLN) 14:55 14:57 15:21 15:23 26M 26M 2
DHAURA (DUA) 15:10 15:12 15:29 15:31 19M 19M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 16:35 16:40 17:35 17:40 60M 60M 2
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 16:59 17:00 17:59 18:00 60M 60M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 17:21 17:23 18:21 18:23 60M 60M 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 17:50 17:52 18:50 18:52 60M 60M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 18:45 18:50 18:51 18:56 6M 6M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 19:02 19:04 19:08 19:10 6M 6M 2
OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG) 19:36 19:38 20:36 20:38 60M 60M 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 20:33 20:35 21:33 21:35 60M 60M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 21:05 21:15 21:12 21:22 7M 7M 2
GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 22:17 22:19 22:23 22:25 6M 6M 2
BETUL (BZU) 23:02 23:05 23:08 23:11 6M 6M 2
AMLA JN (AMLA) 23:35 00:10 00:35 01:10 60M 60M 3
MULTAI (MTY) 00:24 00:26 01:24 01:26 60M 60M 3
PANDHURNA (PAR) 01:08 01:10 01:12 01:14 4M 4M 3
NARKHER (NRKR) 01:23 01:25 01:28 01:30 5M 5M 3
KATOL (KATL) 01:48 01:50 01:53 01:55 5M 5M 3
NAGPUR (NGP) 03:30 03:40 04:30 04:40 60M 60M 3
KAMPTEE (KP) 03:59 04:01 04:16 04:18 17M 17M 3
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 04:34 04:36 04:55 04:57 21M 21M 3
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 04:51 04:53 05:13 05:15 22M 22M 3
TIRORA (TRO) 05:09 05:11 05:35 05:37 26M 26M 3
GONDIA JN (G) 05:43 05:48 06:09 06:14 26M 26M 3
AMGAON (AGN) 06:03 06:05 06:33 06:35 30M 30M 3
SALEKASA (SKS) 06:18 06:20 06:46 06:48 28M 28M 3
DONGARGARH (DGG) 06:51 06:56 07:21 07:26 30M 30M 3
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 07:28 07:33 07:55 08:00 27M 27M 3
DURG (DURG) 08:40 08:55 09:40 09:55 60M 60M 3
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 09:04 09:06 10:04 10:06 60M 60M 3
RAIPUR JN (R) 09:45 09:55 10:45 10:55 60M 60M 3
TILDA (TLD) 10:28 10:30 10:42 10:44 14M 14M 3
HATHBANDH (HN) 10:40 10:42 10:51 10:53 11M 11M 3
BHATAPARA (BYT) 10:58 11:00 11:11 11:13 13M 13M 3
BELHA (BYL) 11:27 11:29 11:41 11:43 14M 14M 3
CHAKARBHATHA (CHBT) 11:57 11:59 12:57 12:59 60M 60M 3
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 12:15 00:00 13:15 01:00 60M 60M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:53 PM