18238 Running Status - CHHATISGARH EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BUTARI (BTR) Station. From Here Departure at 16:43

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 16:10 00:00 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANDIALA (JNL) 16:25 16:27 16:34 16:36 9M 9M 1
BEAS (BEAS) 16:45 16:47 16:55 16:57 10M 10M 1
KARTARPUR (KRE) 17:08 17:10 17:13 17:15 5M 5M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 17:30 17:35 17:39 17:44 9M 9M 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 17:44 17:46 17:46 17:48 2M 2M 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 17:59 18:01 18:07 18:09 8M 8M 1
GORAYA (GRY) 18:16 18:18 18:25 18:27 9M 9M 1
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 18:46 18:48 18:55 18:57 9M 9M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 19:15 19:25 19:24 19:34 9M 9M 1
SANAHWAL (SNL) 19:56 19:58 20:05 20:07 9M 9M 1
DORAHA (DOA) 20:07 20:08 20:16 20:17 9M 9M 1
CHAWAPALL (CHA) 20:18 20:20 20:27 20:29 9M 9M 1
KHANNA (KNN) 20:30 20:32 20:39 20:41 9M 9M 1
GOVINDGARH (GVG) 20:41 20:43 20:50 20:52 9M 9M 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 20:55 20:57 21:04 21:06 9M 9M 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 21:17 21:19 21:24 21:26 7M 7M 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 22:12 22:14 22:21 22:23 9M 9M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 22:40 22:45 22:49 22:54 9M 9M 1
BARARA (RAA) 23:07 23:09 23:16 23:18 9M 9M 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 23:25 23:27 23:34 23:36 9M 9M 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 23:34 23:36 23:43 23:45 9M 9M 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 00:20 00:30 00:29 00:39 9M 9M 2
DEOBAND (DBD) 00:58 01:00 01:07 01:09 9M 9M 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 01:18 01:20 01:27 01:29 9M 9M 2
KHATAULI (KAT) 01:36 01:38 01:45 01:47 9M 9M 2
DAURALA (DRLA) 01:51 01:53 01:59 02:01 8M 8M 2
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 02:04 02:06 02:13 02:15 9M 9M 2
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 02:15 02:20 02:22 02:27 7M 7M 2
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 02:33 02:35 02:41 02:43 8M 8M 2
GULDHAR (GUH) 02:49 02:51 02:56 02:58 7M 7M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 03:20 03:22 03:29 03:31 9M 9M 2
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 03:30 03:32 03:35 03:37 5M 5M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 04:15 04:30 04:24 04:39 9M 9M 2
BALLABGARH (BVH) 04:53 04:55 05:02 05:04 9M 9M 2
PALWAL (PWL) 05:41 05:43 05:50 05:52 9M 9M 2
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 06:15 06:17 06:24 06:26 9M 9M 2
CHATA (CHJ) 06:28 06:29 06:37 06:38 9M 9M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 06:55 07:00 07:04 07:09 9M 9M 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 07:48 07:50 08:00 08:02 12M 12M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 08:10 08:15 08:15 08:20 5M 5M 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 09:10 09:15 09:19 09:24 9M 9M 2
MORENA (MRA) 09:40 09:42 09:49 09:51 9M 9M 2
BANMOR (BAO) 10:00 10:02 10:08 10:10 8M 8M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 10:30 10:35 10:37 10:42 7M 7M 2
DABRA (DBA) 11:13 11:15 11:21 11:23 8M 8M 2
SONAGIR (SOR) 11:51 11:53 12:00 12:02 9M 9M 2
DATIA (DAA) 12:15 12:17 12:32 12:34 17M 17M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 13:10 13:20 13:15 13:25 5M 5M 2
BABINA (BAB) 13:45 13:47 13:56 13:58 11M 11M 2
BASAI (BZY) 14:03 14:05 14:11 14:13 8M 8M 2
TALBAHAT (TBT) 14:18 14:20 14:31 14:33 13M 13M 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 14:40 14:42 15:06 15:08 26M 26M 2
JAKHALAUN (JLN) 14:55 14:57 15:23 15:25 28M 28M 2
DHAURA (DUA) 15:10 15:12 15:42 15:44 32M 32M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 16:35 16:40 16:44 16:49 9M 9M 2
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 16:59 17:00 17:03 17:04 4M 4M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 17:21 17:23 17:30 17:32 9M 9M 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 17:50 17:52 17:59 18:01 9M 9M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 18:45 18:50 18:51 18:56 6M 6M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 19:02 19:04 19:11 19:13 9M 9M 2
OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG) 19:36 19:38 19:42 19:44 6M 6M 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 20:33 20:35 20:42 20:44 9M 9M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 21:05 21:15 21:14 21:24 9M 9M 2
GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 22:17 22:19 22:26 22:28 9M 9M 2
BETUL (BZU) 23:02 23:05 23:11 23:14 9M 9M 2
AMLA JN (AMLA) 23:35 00:10 23:44 00:19 9M 9M 3
MULTAI (MTY) 00:24 00:26 00:31 00:33 7M 7M 3
PANDHURNA (PAR) 01:08 01:10 01:13 01:15 5M 5M 3
NARKHER (NRKR) 01:23 01:25 01:33 01:35 10M 10M 3
KATOL (KATL) 01:48 01:50 01:54 01:56 6M 6M 3
NAGPUR (NGP) 03:30 03:40 03:39 03:49 9M 9M 3
KAMPTEE (KP) 03:59 04:01 04:22 04:24 23M 23M 3
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 04:34 04:36 05:00 05:02 26M 26M 3
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 04:51 04:53 05:17 05:19 26M 26M 3
TIRORA (TRO) 05:09 05:11 05:38 05:40 29M 29M 3
GONDIA JN (G) 05:43 05:48 06:01 06:06 18M 18M 3
AMGAON (AGN) 06:03 06:05 06:33 06:35 30M 30M 3
SALEKASA (SKS) 06:18 06:20 06:44 06:46 26M 26M 3
DONGARGARH (DGG) 06:51 06:56 07:21 07:26 30M 30M 3
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 07:28 07:33 07:50 07:55 22M 22M 3
DURG (DURG) 08:40 08:55 08:49 09:04 9M 9M 3
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 09:04 09:06 09:09 09:11 5M 5M 3
RAIPUR JN (R) 09:45 09:55 09:54 10:04 9M 9M 3
TILDA (TLD) 10:28 10:30 10:38 10:40 10M 10M 3
HATHBANDH (HN) 10:40 10:42 10:50 10:52 10M 10M 3
BHATAPARA (BYT) 10:58 11:00 11:07 11:09 9M 9M 3
BELHA (BYL) 11:27 11:29 11:34 11:36 7M 7M 3
CHAKARBHATHA (CHBT) 11:57 11:59 12:06 12:08 9M 9M 3
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 12:15 00:00 12:24 00:09 9M 9M 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:59 PM