18237 Running Status - CHATTISGARH EXP Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GEVRA ROAD (GAD) 00:00 11:15 00:00 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KORBA (KRBA) 11:30 11:35 11:30 11:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
URGA (URGA) 11:43 11:44 11:43 11:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SARAGBUNDIA (SRBA) 11:51 11:52 11:51 11:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADWARANI (MWRN) 12:00 12:01 12:00 12:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTHARI ROAD (KTHD) 12:07 12:08 12:07 12:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALPUR HALT (BPRH) 12:14 12:15 12:14 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAMPA (CPH) 12:30 12:35 12:30 12:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 12:44 12:46 12:44 12:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AKALTARA (AKT) 12:58 13:00 12:58 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAIRAMNAGAR (JRMG) 13:11 13:13 13:11 13:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 14:00 14:15 14:00 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BELHA (BYL) 14:36 14:38 14:36 14:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 15:01 15:03 15:01 15:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATHBANDH (HN) 15:16 15:18 15:16 15:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TILDA (TLD) 15:28 15:30 15:28 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 16:10 16:20 16:10 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 16:46 16:48 16:46 16:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURG (DURG) 17:10 17:15 17:10 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 17:37 17:39 17:37 17:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DONGARGARH (DGG) 18:02 18:04 18:02 18:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SALEKASA (SKS) 18:38 18:40 18:38 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMGAON (AGN) 18:53 18:55 18:53 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GONDIA JN (G) 19:22 19:27 19:22 19:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRORA (TRO) 19:47 19:49 19:47 19:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 20:06 20:08 20:06 20:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 20:23 20:25 20:23 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAMPTEE (KP) 21:01 21:03 21:01 21:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 21:40 22:05 21:40 22:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATOL (KATL) 22:49 22:50 22:49 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARKHER (NRKR) 23:09 23:10 23:09 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANDHURNA (PAR) 23:29 23:30 23:29 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MULTAI (MTY) 00:21 00:22 00:21 00:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMLA JN (AMLA) 00:45 01:20 00:45 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BETUL (BZU) 01:46 01:47 01:46 01:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 02:30 02:31 02:30 02:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 04:10 04:20 04:10 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 04:38 04:40 04:38 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG) 05:23 05:24 05:23 05:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 05:48 05:50 05:48 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 06:15 06:20 06:15 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 07:08 07:10 07:08 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 07:37 07:39 07:37 07:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 08:28 08:30 08:28 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BINA JN (BINA) 09:15 09:20 09:15 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHAURA (DUA) 09:50 09:52 09:50 09:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAKHALAUN (JLN) 10:05 10:07 10:05 10:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 10:25 10:27 10:25 10:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TALBAHAT (TBT) 11:00 11:02 11:00 11:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASAI (BZY) 11:15 11:17 11:15 11:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BABINA (BAB) 11:45 11:47 11:45 11:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 12:20 12:30 12:20 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DATIA (DAA) 12:52 12:54 12:52 12:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONAGIR (SOR) 13:06 13:08 13:06 13:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DABRA (DBA) 13:25 13:27 13:25 13:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 14:00 14:05 14:00 14:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANMOR (BAO) 14:20 14:22 14:20 14:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORENA (MRA) 14:40 14:42 14:40 14:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 15:30 15:32 15:30 15:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 16:15 16:20 16:15 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 16:30 16:32 16:30 16:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 17:13 17:18 17:13 17:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHATA (CHJ) 17:42 17:43 17:42 17:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 17:54 17:56 17:54 17:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALWAL (PWL) 19:08 19:10 19:08 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALLABGARH (BVH) 19:26 19:28 19:26 19:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 19:37 19:39 19:37 19:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 20:20 20:35 20:20 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 21:08 21:10 21:08 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 21:28 21:30 21:28 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MURADNAGAR (MUD) 21:48 21:50 21:48 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 21:59 22:01 21:59 22:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 22:17 22:22 22:17 22:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 22:27 22:29 22:27 22:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHATAULI (KAT) 22:50 22:52 22:50 22:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 23:08 23:10 23:08 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEOBAND (DBD) 23:30 23:32 23:30 23:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 00:35 00:50 00:35 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 01:17 01:19 01:17 01:19 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 01:26 01:28 01:26 01:28 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BARARA (RAA) 01:44 01:46 01:44 01:46 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 02:23 02:30 02:23 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 02:41 02:43 02:41 02:43 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 03:01 03:09 03:01 03:09 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 03:28 03:30 03:28 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GOVINDGARH (GVG) 03:38 03:40 03:38 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KHANNA (KNN) 03:47 03:49 03:47 03:49 ON TIME ON TIME 3
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 04:36 04:46 04:36 04:46 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 05:03 05:05 05:03 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 05:23 05:25 05:23 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 05:45 05:47 05:45 05:47 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 06:00 06:05 06:00 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KARTARPUR (KRE) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BEAS (BEAS) 06:46 06:48 06:46 06:48 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JANDIALA (JNL) 07:06 07:08 07:06 07:08 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 08:10 00:00 08:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Dec, 06, 2019 06:51 AM