18237 Running Status - CHATTISGARH EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KIRATGARH (KRTH) Station. From Here Departure at 04:12

Train is running Late (21M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GEVRA ROAD (GAD) 00:00 11:15 00:00 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KORBA (KRBA) 11:30 11:35 11:51 11:56 21M 21M 1
URGA (URGA) 11:44 11:45 12:05 12:06 21M 21M 1
SARAGBUNDIA (SRBA) 11:52 11:53 12:13 12:14 21M 21M 1
MADWARANI (MWRN) 12:01 12:02 12:22 12:23 21M 21M 1
KOTHARI ROAD (KTHD) 12:08 12:09 12:29 12:30 21M 21M 1
BALPUR HALT (BPRH) 12:15 12:16 12:36 12:37 21M 21M 1
CHAMPA (CPH) 12:30 12:35 12:51 12:56 21M 21M 1
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 12:46 12:48 13:07 13:09 21M 21M 1
AKALTARA (AKT) 13:00 13:02 13:21 13:23 21M 21M 1
JAIRAMNAGAR (JRMG) 13:12 13:14 13:33 13:35 21M 21M 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 13:50 14:15 14:11 14:36 21M 21M 1
BELHA (BYL) 14:35 14:37 14:56 14:58 21M 21M 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 14:58 15:00 15:19 15:21 21M 21M 1
HATHBANDH (HN) 15:12 15:14 15:33 15:35 21M 21M 1
TILDA (TLD) 15:23 15:25 15:44 15:46 21M 21M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:41 21M 21M 1
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 16:44 16:46 17:05 17:07 21M 21M 1
DURG (DURG) 17:10 17:15 17:31 17:36 21M 21M 1
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 17:36 17:38 17:57 17:59 21M 21M 1
DONGARGARH (DGG) 18:01 18:03 18:22 18:24 21M 21M 1
SALEKASA (SKS) 18:38 18:40 18:59 19:01 21M 21M 1
AMGAON (AGN) 18:53 18:55 19:14 19:16 21M 21M 1
GONDIA JN (G) 19:22 19:27 19:43 19:48 21M 21M 1
TIRORA (TRO) 19:47 19:49 20:08 20:10 21M 21M 1
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 20:06 20:08 20:27 20:29 21M 21M 1
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 20:23 20:25 20:44 20:46 21M 21M 1
KAMPTEE (KP) 20:59 21:01 21:20 21:22 21M 21M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 21:40 22:05 22:01 22:26 21M 21M 1
KATOL (KATL) 22:54 22:55 23:15 23:16 21M 21M 1
NARKHER (NRKR) 23:16 23:17 23:37 23:38 21M 21M 1
PANDHURNA (PAR) 23:36 23:37 23:57 23:58 21M 21M 1
MULTAI (MTY) 00:28 00:29 00:49 00:50 21M 21M 2
AMLA JN (AMLA) 00:50 01:25 01:11 01:46 21M 21M 2
BETUL (BZU) 01:50 01:51 02:11 02:12 21M 21M 2
GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 02:33 02:34 02:54 02:55 21M 21M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 04:05 04:15 04:22 04:32 17M 17M 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 04:36 04:38 04:55 04:57 19M 19M 2
OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG) 05:24 05:26 05:41 05:43 17M 17M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 05:50 05:52 06:17 06:19 27M 27M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 06:15 06:20 06:25 06:30 10M 10M 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 07:07 07:09 07:27 07:29 20M 20M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 07:39 07:41 08:14 08:16 35M 35M 2
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 08:25 08:27 08:44 08:46 19M 19M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 09:15 09:20 09:36 09:41 21M 21M 2
DHAURA (DUA) 09:50 09:52 10:11 10:13 21M 21M 2
JAKHALAUN (JLN) 10:05 10:07 10:26 10:28 21M 21M 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 10:25 10:27 10:46 10:48 21M 21M 2
TALBAHAT (TBT) 11:00 11:02 11:21 11:23 21M 21M 2
BASAI (BZY) 11:15 11:17 11:36 11:38 21M 21M 2
BABINA (BAB) 11:45 11:47 12:06 12:08 21M 21M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 12:20 12:30 12:41 12:51 21M 21M 2
DATIA (DAA) 12:52 12:54 13:13 13:15 21M 21M 2
SONAGIR (SOR) 13:06 13:08 13:27 13:29 21M 21M 2
DABRA (DBA) 13:25 13:27 13:46 13:48 21M 21M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 14:00 14:05 14:21 14:26 21M 21M 2
BANMOR (BAO) 14:20 14:22 14:41 14:43 21M 21M 2
MORENA (MRA) 14:40 14:42 15:01 15:03 21M 21M 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 15:28 15:30 15:49 15:51 21M 21M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 16:25 16:30 16:46 16:51 21M 21M 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 16:40 16:42 17:01 17:03 21M 21M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 17:23 17:28 17:44 17:49 21M 21M 2
CHATA (CHJ) 17:50 17:52 18:11 18:13 21M 21M 2
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 18:03 18:05 18:24 18:26 21M 21M 2
PALWAL (PWL) 19:08 19:10 19:29 19:31 21M 21M 2
BALLABGARH (BVH) 19:28 19:30 19:49 19:51 21M 21M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 19:41 19:43 20:02 20:04 21M 21M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 20:20 20:35 20:41 20:56 21M 21M 2
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 21:08 21:10 21:29 21:31 21M 21M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 21:28 21:30 21:49 21:51 21M 21M 2
MURADNAGAR (MUD) 21:48 21:50 22:09 22:11 21M 21M 2
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 22:01 22:03 22:22 22:24 21M 21M 2
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 22:22 22:27 22:43 22:48 21M 21M 2
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 22:32 22:34 22:53 22:55 21M 21M 2
KHATAULI (KAT) 22:57 22:59 23:18 23:20 21M 21M 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 23:17 23:19 23:38 23:40 21M 21M 2
DEOBAND (DBD) 23:37 23:39 23:58 00:00 21M 21M 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 00:35 00:50 00:56 01:11 21M 21M 3
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 01:17 01:19 01:38 01:40 21M 21M 3
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 01:26 01:28 01:47 01:49 21M 21M 3
BARARA (RAA) 01:44 01:46 02:05 02:07 21M 21M 3
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 02:23 02:30 02:44 02:51 21M 21M 3
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 02:41 02:43 03:02 03:04 21M 21M 3
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 03:01 03:03 03:22 03:24 21M 21M 3
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 03:28 03:30 03:49 03:51 21M 21M 3
GOVINDGARH (GVG) 03:38 03:40 03:59 04:01 21M 21M 3
KHANNA (KNN) 03:47 03:49 04:08 04:10 21M 21M 3
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 04:36 04:46 04:57 05:07 21M 21M 3
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 05:03 05:05 05:24 05:26 21M 21M 3
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 05:23 05:25 05:44 05:46 21M 21M 3
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 05:43 05:45 06:04 06:06 21M 21M 3
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 06:00 06:05 06:21 06:26 21M 21M 3
KARTARPUR (KRE) 06:18 06:20 06:39 06:41 21M 21M 3
BEAS (BEAS) 06:46 06:48 07:07 07:09 21M 21M 3
JANDIALA (JNL) 07:06 07:08 07:27 07:29 21M 21M 3
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 08:10 00:00 08:31 00:21 21M 21M 3

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:17 AM