18237 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GEVRA ROAD (GAD) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEVRA ROAD
GAD
00:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
KORBA
KRBA
11:30
(0M)
11:35 0M
URGA
URGA
11:44
(0M)
11:45 0M
SARAGBUNDIA
SRBA
11:52
(0M)
11:53 0M
MADWARANI
MWRN
12:01
(0M)
12:02 0M
KOTHARI ROAD
KTHD
12:08
(0M)
12:09 0M
BALPUR HALT
BPRH
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
CHAMPA
CPH
12:30
(0M)
12:35 0M
JANJGIR NAILA
NIA
12:46
(0M)
12:48 0M
AKALTARA
AKT
13:00
(0M)
13:02 0M
JAIRAMNAGAR
JRMG
13:12
(0M)
13:14 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
13:50
(0M)
14:15 0M
BELHA
BYL
14:35
(0M)
14:37 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M
HATHBANDH
HN
15:12
(0M)
15:14 0M
TILDA
TLD
15:23
(0M)
15:25 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
16:10
(0M)
16:20 0M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
16:44
(0M)
16:46 0M
DURG
DURG
17:10
(0M)
17:15 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
17:36
(0M)
17:38 0M
DONGARGARH
DGG
18:01
(0M)
18:03 0M
SALEKASA
SKS
18:38
(0M)
18:40 0M
AMGAON
AGN
18:53
(0M)
18:55 0M
GONDIA JN
G
19:22
(0M)
19:27 0M
TIRORA
TRO
19:47
(0M)
19:49 0M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
20:06
(0M)
20:08 0M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
20:23
(0M)
20:25 0M
KAMPTEE
KP
20:59
(0M)
21:01 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
21:40
(0M)
22:05 0M
KATOL
KATL
22:54
(0M)
22:55 0M
NARKHER
NRKR
23:16
(0M)
23:17 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
23:36
(0M)
23:37 0M
MULTAI
MTY
00:28
(0M)
00:29 0M
AMLA JN
AMLA
00:50
(0M)
01:25 0M
BETUL
BZU
01:50
(0M)
01:51 0M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
02:33
(0M)
02:34 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
04:05
(0M)
04:15 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
04:36
(0M)
04:38 0M
OBAIDULLA GANJ
ODG
05:24
(0M)
05:26 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
05:50
(0M)
05:52 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
06:15
(0M)
06:20 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
07:07
(0M)
07:09 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
07:39
(0M)
07:41 0M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
08:25
(0M)
08:27 0M
BINA JN
BINA
09:15
(0M)
09:20 0M
DHAURA
DUA
09:50
(0M)
09:52 0M
JAKHALAUN
JLN
10:05
(0M)
10:07 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
10:25
(0M)
10:27 0M
TALBAHAT
TBT
11:00
(0M)
11:02 0M
BASAI
BZY
11:15
(0M)
11:17 0M
BABINA
BAB
11:45
(0M)
11:47 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
12:20
(0M)
12:30 0M
DATIA
DAA
12:52
(0M)
12:54 0M
SONAGIR
SOR
13:06
(0M)
13:08 0M
DABRA
DBA
13:25
(0M)
13:27 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
14:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
BANMOR
BAO
14:20
(0M)
14:22 0M
MORENA
MRA
14:40
(0M)
14:42 0M
DHAULPUR
DHO
15:28
(0M)
15:30 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
16:25
(0M)
16:30 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
16:40
(0M)
16:42 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
17:23
(0M)
17:28 0M
CHATA
CHJ
17:50
(0M)
17:52 0M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
PALWAL
PWL
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
19:41
(0M)
19:43 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
20:20
(0M)
20:35 0M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
MURADNAGAR
MUD
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
22:01
(0M)
22:03 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
22:22
(0M)
22:27 0M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
22:32
(0M)
22:34 0M
KHATAULI
KAT
22:57
(0M)
22:59 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
23:17
(0M)
23:19 0M
DEOBAND
DBD
23:37
(0M)
23:39 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
00:35
(0M)
00:50 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
01:17
(0M)
01:19 0M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
01:26
(0M)
01:28 0M
BARARA
RAA
01:44
(0M)
01:46 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
02:23
(0M)
02:30 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
02:41
(0M)
02:43 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
03:01
(0M)
03:03 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
GOVINDGARH
GVG
03:38
(0M)
03:40 0M
KHANNA
KNN
03:47
(0M)
03:49 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
04:36
(0M)
04:46 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
05:03
(0M)
05:05 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
05:43
(0M)
05:45 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
06:00
(0M)
06:05 0M
KARTARPUR
KRE
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
BEAS
BEAS
06:46
(0M)
06:48 0M
JANDIALA
JNL
07:06
(0M)
07:08 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
08:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 09:17 AM