18237 Running Status - CHATTISGARH EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KORBA (KRBA) Station. From Here Departure at 11:40

Train is running Late (5M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GEVRA ROAD (GAD) 00:00 11:15 00:00 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KORBA (KRBA) 11:30 11:35 11:35 11:40 5M 5M 1
URGA (URGA) 11:43 11:44 11:51 11:52 8M 8M 1
SARAGBUNDIA (SRBA) 11:51 11:52 11:56 11:57 5M 5M 1
MADWARANI (MWRN) 12:00 12:01 12:07 12:08 7M 7M 1
KOTHARI ROAD (KTHD) 12:07 12:08 12:14 12:15 7M 7M 1
BALPUR HALT (BPRH) 12:14 12:15 12:21 12:22 7M 7M 1
CHAMPA (CPH) 12:30 12:35 12:37 12:42 7M 7M 1
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 12:44 12:46 12:55 12:57 11M 11M 1
AKALTARA (AKT) 12:58 13:00 13:06 13:08 8M 8M 1
JAIRAMNAGAR (JRMG) 13:11 13:13 13:28 13:30 17M 17M 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 14:00 14:15 14:05 14:20 5M 5M 1
BELHA (BYL) 14:36 14:38 14:44 14:46 8M 8M 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 15:01 15:03 15:13 15:15 12M 12M 1
HATHBANDH (HN) 15:16 15:18 15:30 15:32 14M 14M 1
TILDA (TLD) 15:28 15:30 15:46 15:48 18M 18M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 16:10 16:20 16:21 16:31 11M 11M 1
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 16:46 16:48 16:52 16:54 6M 6M 1
DURG (DURG) 17:10 17:15 17:14 17:19 4M 4M 1
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 17:37 17:39 17:57 17:59 20M 20M 1
DONGARGARH (DGG) 18:02 18:04 18:24 18:26 22M 22M 1
SALEKASA (SKS) 18:38 18:40 18:55 18:57 17M 17M 1
AMGAON (AGN) 18:53 18:55 19:09 19:11 16M 16M 1
GONDIA JN (G) 19:22 19:27 19:29 19:34 7M 7M 1
TIRORA (TRO) 19:47 19:49 19:53 19:55 6M 6M 1
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 20:06 20:08 20:09 20:11 3M 3M 1
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 20:23 20:25 20:29 20:31 6M 6M 1
KAMPTEE (KP) 21:01 21:03 21:10 21:12 9M 9M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 21:40 22:05 21:45 22:10 5M 5M 1
KATOL (KATL) 22:49 22:50 22:56 22:57 7M 7M 1
NARKHER (NRKR) 23:09 23:10 23:21 23:22 12M 12M 1
PANDHURNA (PAR) 23:29 23:30 23:39 23:40 10M 10M 1
MULTAI (MTY) 00:21 00:22 00:31 00:32 10M 10M 2
AMLA JN (AMLA) 00:45 01:20 00:54 01:29 9M 9M 2
BETUL (BZU) 01:46 01:47 01:52 01:53 6M 6M 2
GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 02:30 02:31 02:36 02:37 6M 6M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 04:10 04:20 04:15 04:25 5M 5M 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 04:38 04:40 04:54 04:56 16M 16M 2
OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG) 05:23 05:24 05:37 05:38 14M 14M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 05:48 05:50 06:07 06:09 19M 19M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 06:15 06:20 06:24 06:29 9M 9M 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 07:08 07:10 07:13 07:15 5M 5M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 07:37 07:39 07:43 07:45 6M 6M 2
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 08:28 08:30 08:33 08:35 5M 5M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 09:15 09:20 09:20 09:25 5M 5M 2
DHAURA (DUA) 09:50 09:52 10:02 10:04 12M 12M 2
JAKHALAUN (JLN) 10:05 10:07 10:12 10:14 7M 7M 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 10:25 10:27 10:39 10:41 14M 14M 2
TALBAHAT (TBT) 11:00 11:02 11:08 11:10 8M 8M 2
BASAI (BZY) 11:15 11:17 11:46 11:48 31M 31M 2
BABINA (BAB) 11:45 11:47 11:58 12:00 13M 13M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 12:20 12:30 12:37 12:47 17M 17M 2
DATIA (DAA) 12:52 12:54 13:06 13:08 14M 14M 2
SONAGIR (SOR) 13:06 13:08 13:22 13:24 16M 16M 2
DABRA (DBA) 13:25 13:27 13:41 13:43 16M 16M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 14:00 14:05 14:19 14:24 19M 19M 2
BANMOR (BAO) 14:20 14:22 14:42 14:44 22M 22M 2
MORENA (MRA) 14:40 14:42 15:04 15:06 24M 24M 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 15:30 15:32 16:03 16:05 33M 33M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 16:15 16:20 16:54 16:59 39M 39M 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 16:30 16:32 17:17 17:19 47M 47M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 17:13 17:18 18:01 18:06 48M 48M 2
CHATA (CHJ) 17:42 17:43 18:38 18:39 56M 56M 2
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 17:54 17:56 18:48 18:50 54M 54M 2
PALWAL (PWL) 19:08 19:10 19:25 19:27 17M 17M 2
BALLABGARH (BVH) 19:26 19:28 19:43 19:45 17M 17M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 19:37 19:39 20:00 20:02 23M 23M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 20:20 20:35 20:51 21:06 31M 31M 2
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 21:08 21:10 21:36 21:38 28M 28M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 21:28 21:30 21:57 21:59 29M 29M 2
MURADNAGAR (MUD) 21:48 21:50 22:29 22:31 41M 41M 2
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 21:59 22:01 22:42 22:44 43M 43M 2
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 22:17 22:22 23:07 23:12 50M 50M 2
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 22:27 22:29 23:19 23:21 52M 52M 2
KHATAULI (KAT) 22:50 22:52 23:45 23:47 55M 55M 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 23:08 23:10 00:02 00:04 54M 54M 2
DEOBAND (DBD) 23:30 23:32 00:27 00:29 57M 57M 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 00:35 00:50 01:08 01:23 33M 33M 3
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 01:17 01:19 01:48 01:50 31M 31M 3
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 01:26 01:28 01:59 02:01 33M 33M 3
BARARA (RAA) 01:44 01:46 02:16 02:18 32M 32M 3
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 02:23 02:30 02:42 02:49 19M 19M 3
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 02:41 02:43 03:13 03:15 32M 32M 3
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 03:01 03:09 03:33 03:41 32M 32M 3
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 03:28 03:30 03:54 03:56 26M 26M 3
GOVINDGARH (GVG) 03:38 03:40 04:10 04:12 32M 32M 3
KHANNA (KNN) 03:47 03:49 04:23 04:25 36M 36M 3
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 04:36 04:46 05:18 05:28 42M 42M 3
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 05:03 05:05 05:54 05:56 51M 51M 3
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 05:23 05:25 06:21 06:23 58M 58M 3
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 05:45 05:47 06:35 06:37 50M 50M 3
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 06:00 06:05 07:05 07:10 65M 65M 3
KARTARPUR (KRE) 06:18 06:20 07:28 07:30 70M 70M 3
BEAS (BEAS) 06:46 06:48 07:45 07:47 59M 59M 3
JANDIALA (JNL) 07:06 07:08 07:59 08:01 53M 53M 3
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 08:10 00:00 08:26 00:16 16M 16M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 02:32 PM