18234 Running Status - NARMADA EXP PSG Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DUNDI (DDCE) Station. From Here Departure at 19:45

Train is running Late (5M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 00:00 10:40 00:00 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
USALAPUR (USL) 10:56 10:58 11:01 11:03 5M 5M 1
GHUTKU (GTK) 11:04 11:06 11:09 11:11 5M 5M 1
KALMITAR (KLTR) 11:14 11:16 11:19 11:21 5M 5M 1
KARGI ROAD (KGB) 11:24 11:26 11:29 11:31 5M 5M 1
SALKAROAD (SLKR) 11:35 11:37 11:40 11:42 5M 5M 1
BELGAHNA (BIG) 11:45 11:47 11:50 11:52 5M 5M 1
TENGANMADA (TGQ) 11:56 11:58 12:01 12:03 5M 5M 1
KHONGSARA (KGS) 12:07 12:09 12:12 12:14 5M 5M 1
BHANWAR TONK (BHTK) 12:25 12:27 12:30 12:32 5M 5M 1
KHODRI (KOI) 12:43 12:45 12:48 12:50 5M 5M 1
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 13:10 13:15 13:15 13:20 5M 5M 1
HARRI (HRB) 13:21 13:23 13:26 13:28 5M 5M 1
VENKATNAGRA (VKR) 13:33 13:35 13:38 13:40 5M 5M 1
NIGAURA (NIQ) 13:43 13:45 13:48 13:50 5M 5M 1
JAITHARI (JTI) 13:54 13:56 13:59 14:01 5M 5M 1
CHHULHA (CLF) 14:05 14:07 14:10 14:12 5M 5M 1
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 14:25 14:30 14:30 14:35 5M 5M 1
AMLAI (AAL) 14:43 14:45 14:48 14:50 5M 5M 1
BURHAR (BUH) 14:52 14:54 14:57 14:59 5M 5M 1
SINGHPUR (SNGP) 15:06 15:08 15:11 15:13 5M 5M 1
SHAHDOL (SDL) 15:25 15:35 15:30 15:40 5M 5M 1
BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 16:10 16:12 16:15 16:17 5M 5M 1
NOWROZABAD (NRZB) 16:20 16:22 16:25 16:27 5M 5M 1
KARKELI (KKI) 16:32 16:34 16:37 16:39 5M 5M 1
UMARIA (UMR) 16:54 16:56 16:59 17:01 5M 5M 1
CHANDIA ROAD (CHD) 17:14 17:16 17:19 17:21 5M 5M 1
RUPAUND (RPD) 17:33 17:35 17:38 17:40 5M 5M 1
JHALWARA (JLW) 18:01 18:03 18:06 18:08 5M 5M 1
KATNI SOUTH (KTES) 18:50 18:55 18:55 19:00 5M 5M 1
NIWAR (NWR) 19:08 19:10 19:13 19:15 5M 5M 1
SANSARPUR (SNRR) 19:16 19:18 19:21 19:23 5M 5M 1
SLEEMANABAD RD (SBD) 19:28 19:30 19:33 19:35 5M 5M 1
DUNDI (DDCE) 19:38 19:40 19:43 19:45 5M 5M 1
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 19:52 19:54 19:56 19:58 4M 4M 1
GOSALPUR (GSPR) 20:04 20:06 20:10 20:12 6M 6M 1
DEORI (DOE) 20:16 20:18 20:23 20:25 7M 7M 1
ADHARTAL (ADTL) 20:26 20:28 20:32 20:34 6M 6M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 20:55 21:05 21:00 21:10 5M 5M 1
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 21:16 21:18 21:21 21:23 5M 5M 1
BHITONI (BHTN) 21:39 21:40 21:44 21:45 5M 5M 1
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 21:54 21:56 22:01 22:03 7M 7M 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 22:26 22:28 22:31 22:33 5M 5M 1
KARELI (KY) 22:42 22:44 22:47 22:49 5M 5M 1
GADARWARA (GAR) 23:02 23:04 23:07 23:09 5M 5M 1
SALICHAUKA ROAD (SCKR) 23:18 23:20 23:23 23:25 5M 5M 1
PIPARIYA (PPI) 23:48 23:50 23:53 23:55 5M 5M 1
SOHAGPUR (SGP) 00:08 00:10 00:13 00:15 5M 5M 2
BAGRA TAWA (BGTA) 00:48 00:50 00:53 00:55 5M 5M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 01:50 02:00 01:55 02:05 5M 5M 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 02:18 02:20 02:27 02:29 9M 9M 2
OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG) 03:09 03:10 03:14 03:15 5M 5M 2
MANDI DIP (MDDP) 03:21 03:23 03:27 03:29 6M 6M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 03:42 03:44 03:53 03:55 11M 11M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 04:05 04:15 04:14 04:24 9M 9M 2
BAIRAGARH (BIH) 04:49 04:51 04:54 04:56 5M 5M 2
SEHORE (SEH) 05:12 05:14 05:17 05:19 5M 5M 2
KALAPIPAL (KPP) 05:40 05:42 05:45 05:47 5M 5M 2
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 05:55 05:57 06:00 06:02 5M 5M 2
AKODIA (AKD) 06:09 06:11 06:14 06:16 5M 5M 2
KALI SINDH (KSH) 06:29 06:31 06:34 06:36 5M 5M 2
BERCHHA (BCH) 06:43 06:45 06:48 06:50 5M 5M 2
MAKSI (MKC) 07:02 07:04 07:07 07:09 5M 5M 2
TARANA ROAD (TAN) 07:11 07:13 07:16 07:18 5M 5M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 08:10 08:30 08:15 08:35 5M 5M 2
VIKRAMNAGAR (VRG) 08:44 08:45 08:52 08:53 8M 8M 2
KARCHHA (KDHA) 09:15 09:16 09:20 09:21 5M 5M 2
UNDASA MADHAWPU (UDM) 09:29 09:30 09:32 09:33 3M 3M 2
NARANJIPUR (NRGR) 09:35 09:36 09:40 09:41 5M 5M 2
DEWAS (DWX) 09:48 09:50 09:53 09:55 5M 5M 2
BARLAI (BLAX) 10:02 10:03 10:08 10:09 6M 6M 2
MANGLIYA GAON (MGG) 10:13 10:14 10:18 10:19 5M 5M 2
LAKSHMIBAI NGR (LMNR) 10:29 10:30 10:35 10:36 6M 6M 2
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 10:50 00:00 10:55 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:12 PM