18192 Running Status - UTSARG EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BILHAR GHAT (BLG) Station. From Here Departure at 23:13

Train is running Late (26M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 00:00 13:35 00:00 13:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANNAUJ (KJN) 14:34 14:38 15:00 15:04 26M 26M 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 16:25 16:27 16:51 16:53 26M 26M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 16:35 16:45 17:01 17:11 26M 26M 1
UNNAO JN (ON) 17:13 17:15 17:39 17:41 26M 26M 1
LUCKNOW CITY (LC) 18:44 18:46 19:10 19:12 26M 26M 1
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 19:12 19:15 19:38 19:41 26M 26M 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 20:02 20:04 20:28 20:30 26M 26M 1
DARYABAD (DYD) 20:40 20:42 21:06 21:08 26M 26M 1
RUDAULI (RDL) 21:11 21:13 21:37 21:39 26M 26M 1
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 22:10 22:15 22:36 22:41 26M 26M 1
AYODHYA (AY) 22:34 22:36 23:00 23:02 26M 26M 1
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 23:05 23:07 23:30 23:32 25M 25M 1
AKBARPUR (ABP) 23:28 23:30 23:50 23:52 22M 22M 1
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 01:50 02:15 02:16 02:41 26M 26M 2
KHORASON ROAD (KRND) 02:36 02:38 03:02 03:04 26M 26M 2
SARAI MIR (SMZ) 02:48 02:50 03:14 03:16 26M 26M 2
AZAMGARH (AMH) 03:15 03:20 03:41 03:46 26M 26M 2
SATHIAON (SAA) 03:35 03:37 04:01 04:03 26M 26M 2
MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) 03:47 03:49 03:52 03:54 5M 5M 2
MAU JN (MAU) 04:15 04:25 04:41 04:51 26M 26M 2
INDARA JN (IAA) 04:37 04:39 05:03 05:05 26M 26M 2
RATANPURA (RTP) 04:51 04:53 05:17 05:19 26M 26M 2
RASRA (RSR) 05:11 05:13 05:37 05:39 26M 26M 2
BALLIA (BUI) 06:15 06:20 06:41 06:46 26M 26M 2
SAHATWAR (STW) 06:39 06:41 07:05 07:07 26M 26M 2
REOTI (ROI) 06:49 06:50 07:15 07:16 26M 26M 2
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 07:01 07:03 07:04 07:06 3M 3M 2
MANJHI (MHT) 07:42 07:43 08:08 08:09 26M 26M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 08:40 00:00 09:06 00:26 26M 26M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:26 AM