18184 Running Status - DNR TATA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ADITYAPUR (ADTP) Station. From Here Departure at 17:08

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DANAPUR (DNR) 00:00 05:45 00:00 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 06:05 06:10 06:06 06:11 1M 1M 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 06:18 06:20 06:19 06:21 1M 1M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 06:28 06:30 06:29 06:31 1M 1M 1
FATWA (FUT) 06:42 06:44 06:43 06:45 1M 1M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 06:53 06:55 06:54 06:56 1M 1M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 07:11 07:13 07:12 07:14 1M 1M 1
BARH (BARH) 07:27 07:29 07:28 07:30 1M 1M 1
PUNARAKH (PHK) 07:38 07:40 07:39 07:41 1M 1M 1
MOR (MOR) 07:48 07:50 07:49 07:51 1M 1M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 08:00 08:02 08:01 08:03 1M 1M 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 08:09 08:11 08:10 08:12 1M 1M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 08:21 08:23 08:22 08:24 1M 1M 1
MANKATHA (MKB) 08:34 08:36 08:35 08:37 1M 1M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 08:42 08:44 08:43 08:45 1M 1M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 08:52 08:54 08:53 08:55 1M 1M 1
BANSIPUR (BSQP) 09:01 09:03 09:02 09:04 1M 1M 1
MANANPUR (MNP) 09:09 09:11 09:10 09:12 1M 1M 1
BHALUI (BFM) 09:16 09:18 09:17 09:19 1M 1M 1
JAMUI (JMU) 09:26 09:28 09:27 09:29 1M 1M 1
GIDHAUR (GHR) 09:41 09:43 09:42 09:44 1M 1M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 10:13 10:15 10:14 10:16 1M 1M 1
SIMULTALA (STL) 10:31 10:32 10:32 10:33 1M 1M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 10:53 10:55 10:54 10:56 1M 1M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 11:20 11:22 11:21 11:23 1M 1M 1
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 11:41 11:42 11:42 11:43 1M 1M 1
JAMTARA (JMT) 11:59 12:00 12:00 12:01 1M 1M 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 12:16 12:18 12:17 12:19 1M 1M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 13:00 13:35 13:01 13:36 1M 1M 1
BURNPUR (BURN) 13:43 13:45 13:44 13:46 1M 1M 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR (JOC) 14:21 14:23 14:22 14:24 1M 1M 1
PURULIA JN (PRR) 15:03 15:05 15:04 15:06 1M 1M 1
BARABHUM (BBM) 15:28 15:30 15:29 15:31 1M 1M 1
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 15:58 16:00 15:59 16:01 1M 1M 1
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 17:20 00:00 17:21 00:01 1M 1M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:14 PM