18183 Running Status - TATA DNR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHHARRA (CHRA) Station. From Here Departure at 10:24

Train is running Late (14M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 00:00 08:15 00:00 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAMHARIA (GMH) 08:33 08:34 08:47 08:48 14M 14M 1
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 09:20 09:22 09:34 09:36 14M 14M 1
BARABHUM (BBM) 09:38 09:40 09:52 09:54 14M 14M 1
PURULIA JN (PRR) 10:08 10:10 10:22 10:24 14M 14M 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR (JOC) 10:51 10:53 11:06 11:08 15M 15M 1
BURNPUR (BURN) 11:28 11:30 11:33 11:35 5M 5M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 11:55 12:15 12:09 12:29 14M 14M 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 12:38 12:40 12:46 12:48 8M 8M 1
JAMTARA (JMT) 12:54 12:55 12:59 13:00 5M 5M 1
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 13:13 13:14 13:16 13:17 3M 3M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 13:37 13:39 13:51 13:53 14M 14M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 14:03 14:05 14:17 14:19 14M 14M 1
SIMULTALA (STL) 14:26 14:27 14:28 14:29 2M 2M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 15:02 15:05 15:16 15:19 14M 14M 1
GIDHAUR (GHR) 15:14 15:15 15:22 15:23 8M 8M 1
JAMUI (JMU) 15:26 15:28 15:33 15:35 7M 7M 1
BHALUI (BFM) 15:38 15:39 15:44 15:45 6M 6M 1
MANANPUR (MNP) 15:46 15:47 15:50 15:51 4M 4M 1
BANSIPUR (BSQP) 15:54 15:55 16:00 16:01 6M 6M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 16:05 16:07 16:19 16:21 14M 14M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 16:11 16:13 16:17 16:19 6M 6M 1
MANKATHA (MKB) 16:20 16:21 16:23 16:24 3M 3M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 16:31 16:33 16:39 16:41 8M 8M 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 16:43 16:45 16:47 16:49 4M 4M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 16:55 16:57 17:00 17:02 5M 5M 1
MOR (MOR) 17:02 17:04 17:06 17:08 4M 4M 1
PUNARAKH (PHK) 17:12 17:14 17:26 17:28 14M 14M 1
BARH (BARH) 17:23 17:25 17:37 17:39 14M 14M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 17:42 17:44 17:56 17:58 14M 14M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 17:55 17:57 18:01 18:03 6M 6M 1
FATWA (FUT) 18:07 18:09 18:13 18:15 6M 6M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 18:20 18:22 18:28 18:30 8M 8M 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 18:43 18:45 18:50 18:52 7M 7M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 19:00 19:05 19:14 19:19 14M 14M 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 20:00 00:00 20:14 00:14 14M 14M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:26 AM