18118 Running Status - RAJYA RANI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PARLAKIMIDI (PLH) Station. From Here Departure at 16:37

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GUNUPUR (GNPR) 00:00 15:15 00:00 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARLAKIMIDI (PLH) 16:33 16:35 16:35 16:37 2M 2M 1
NAUPADA JN (NWP) 17:35 17:37 17:37 17:39 2M 2M 1
PALASA (PSA) 18:10 18:15 18:12 18:17 2M 2M 1
SOMPETA (SPT) 18:41 18:43 18:43 18:45 2M 2M 1
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 18:56 18:58 19:00 19:02 4M 4M 1
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 19:25 19:30 19:27 19:32 2M 2M 1
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 19:44 19:46 19:48 19:50 4M 4M 1
BALUGAN (BALU) 20:33 20:35 20:35 20:37 2M 2M 1
NIRAKARPUR (NKP) 21:12 21:14 21:14 21:16 2M 2M 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 21:45 22:05 21:47 22:07 2M 2M 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 22:33 22:38 22:35 22:40 2M 2M 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 23:13 23:18 23:15 23:20 2M 2M 1
DHENKANAL (DNKL) 00:19 00:21 00:26 00:28 7M 7M 2
TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 01:44 01:46 01:46 01:48 2M 2M 2
ANGUL (ANGL) 02:10 02:12 02:12 02:14 2M 2M 2
BOINDA (BONA) 02:43 02:45 02:47 02:49 4M 4M 2
RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) 03:22 03:24 03:31 03:33 9M 9M 2
SAMBALPUR CITY (SBPY) 04:30 04:35 04:32 04:37 2M 2M 2
RENGALI (RGL) 04:53 04:55 05:00 05:02 7M 7M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 06:00 06:05 06:02 06:07 2M 2M 2
BAGDIHI (BEH) 06:23 06:24 06:31 06:32 8M 8M 2
BAMRA (BMB) 06:38 06:39 06:48 06:49 10M 10M 2
GARPOS (GPH) 06:53 06:54 07:01 07:02 8M 8M 2
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 07:11 07:12 07:19 07:20 8M 8M 2
KANSHBAHAL (KXN) 07:23 07:24 07:28 07:29 5M 5M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 08:00 00:00 08:02 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 04:46 PM