18117 Running Status - RAJYA RANI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MANESWAR (MANE) Station. From Here Departure at 00:45

Train is running Late (30M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ROURKELA (ROU) 00:00 21:20 00:00 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANSHBAHAL (KXN) 21:41 21:42 22:11 22:12 30M 30M 1
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 21:52 21:53 22:22 22:23 30M 30M 1
GARPOS (GPH) 22:10 22:11 22:40 22:41 30M 30M 1
BAMRA (BMB) 22:26 22:27 22:56 22:57 30M 30M 1
BAGDIHI (BEH) 22:41 22:42 23:11 23:12 30M 30M 1
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 23:10 23:15 23:40 23:45 30M 30M 1
RENGALI (RGL) 23:38 23:40 00:08 00:10 30M 30M 1
SAMBALPUR CITY (SBPY) 00:05 00:10 00:35 00:40 30M 30M 2
RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) 01:05 01:07 01:34 01:36 29M 29M 2
BOINDA (BONA) 01:40 01:42 02:16 02:18 36M 36M 2
ANGUL (ANGL) 03:15 03:17 03:45 03:47 30M 30M 2
TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 03:26 03:28 03:33 03:35 7M 7M 2
DHENKANAL (DNKL) 04:15 04:17 04:24 04:26 9M 9M 2
CUTTACK (CTC) 05:34 05:39 06:04 06:09 30M 30M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 06:15 06:20 06:45 06:50 30M 30M 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:35 30M 30M 2
NIRAKARPUR (NKP) 07:25 07:27 07:35 07:37 10M 10M 2
BALUGAN (BALU) 08:00 08:02 08:07 08:09 7M 7M 2
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 08:40 08:42 09:10 09:12 30M 30M 2
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 09:00 09:05 09:30 09:35 30M 30M 2
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 09:25 09:27 09:55 09:57 30M 30M 2
SOMPETA (SPT) 09:42 09:44 10:12 10:14 30M 30M 2
PALASA (PSA) 10:24 10:29 10:54 10:59 30M 30M 2
NAUPADA JN (NWP) 10:53 10:55 11:23 11:25 30M 30M 2
PARLAKIMIDI (PLH) 12:13 12:15 12:43 12:45 30M 30M 2
GUNUPUR (GNPR) 13:35 00:00 14:05 00:30 30M 30M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 01:00 AM