18108 Running Status - KRPU ROU EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MALIGURA (MVG) Station. From Here Departure at 14:54

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAGDALPUR (JDB) 00:00 13:00 00:00 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTAPAR ROAD (KPRR) 13:35 13:37 13:36 13:38 1M 1M 1
JEYPORE (JYP) 14:16 14:18 14:17 14:19 1M 1M 1
KORAPUT (KRPU) 16:05 16:30 16:06 16:31 1M 1M 1
DAMANJODI (DMNJ) 16:53 16:55 16:54 16:56 1M 1M 1
LAXMIPUR ROAD (LKMR) 17:40 17:42 17:41 17:43 1M 1M 1
TIKIRI (TKRI) 18:10 18:12 18:11 18:13 1M 1M 1
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 20:45 21:10 20:46 21:11 1M 1M 1
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 22:15 22:17 22:16 22:18 1M 1M 1
KESINGA (KSNG) 23:15 23:17 23:16 23:18 1M 1M 1
TITLAGARH (TIG) 23:40 23:50 23:41 23:51 1M 1M 1
BALANGIR (BLGR) 00:50 00:55 00:51 00:56 1M 1M 2
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 02:00 02:02 02:01 02:03 1M 1M 2
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 03:00 03:10 03:01 03:11 1M 1M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 04:40 04:45 04:41 04:46 1M 1M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 06:15 00:00 06:16 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 03:22 PM