18107 Running Status - ROU KRPU EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SAINTALA (SFC) Station. From Here Departure at 00:05

Train is running Late (45M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ROURKELA (ROU) 00:00 18:10 00:00 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 19:45 19:55 20:30 20:40 45M 45M 1
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 20:40 20:50 21:25 21:35 45M 45M 1
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 21:26 21:28 22:11 22:13 45M 45M 1
BALANGIR (BLGR) 22:40 22:45 23:25 23:30 45M 45M 1
TITLAGARH (TIG) 23:55 00:05 00:33 00:43 38M 38M 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 00:18 00:20 00:54 00:56 36M 36M 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 01:25 01:27 01:49 01:51 24M 24M 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 03:00 03:25 03:08 03:33 8M 8M 2
TIKIRI (TKRI) 05:03 05:05 05:48 05:50 45M 45M 2
LAXMIPUR ROAD (LKMR) 05:33 05:35 06:18 06:20 45M 45M 2
DAMANJODI (DMNJ) 07:01 07:03 07:46 07:48 45M 45M 2
KORAPUT (KRPU) 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:55 45M 45M 2
JEYPORE (JYP) 09:15 09:17 10:00 10:02 45M 45M 2
KOTAPAR ROAD (KPRR) 09:56 09:58 10:41 10:43 45M 45M 2
JAGDALPUR (JDB) 11:15 00:00 12:00 00:45 45M 45M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:58 AM