18006 Running Status - KORAPUT HWH EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TITLAGARH (TIG) Station. From Here Departure at 14:06

Train is running Late (6M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAGDALPUR (JDB) 00:00 04:15 00:00 04:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JEYPORE (JYP) 05:30 05:32 05:36 05:38 6M 6M 1
KORAPUT (KRPU) 06:45 07:10 06:51 07:16 6M 6M 1
DAMANJODI (DMNJ) 07:33 07:35 07:39 07:41 6M 6M 1
LAXMIPUR ROAD (LKMR) 08:20 08:22 08:26 08:28 6M 6M 1
TIKIRI (TKRI) 08:50 08:52 08:56 08:58 6M 6M 1
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 10:45 11:10 10:51 11:16 6M 6M 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 11:25 11:27 11:31 11:33 6M 6M 1
THERUBALI (THV) 11:36 11:38 11:42 11:44 6M 6M 1
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 12:12 12:14 12:18 12:20 6M 6M 1
AMBODALA (AMB) 12:34 12:36 12:40 12:42 6M 6M 1
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 12:58 13:00 13:04 13:06 6M 6M 1
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 13:08 13:10 13:14 13:16 6M 6M 1
KESINGA (KSNG) 13:25 13:30 13:31 13:36 6M 6M 1
TITLAGARH (TIG) 13:50 14:00 13:56 14:06 6M 6M 1
BADMAL (BUDM) 14:20 14:22 14:26 14:28 6M 6M 1
SAINTALA (SFC) 14:30 14:32 14:36 14:38 6M 6M 1
BALANGIR (BLGR) 15:00 15:05 15:06 15:11 6M 6M 1
BARPALI (BRPL) 15:50 15:52 15:56 15:58 6M 6M 1
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 16:08 16:13 16:13 16:18 5M 5M 1
HIRAKUD (HKG) 16:48 16:50 16:59 17:01 11M 11M 1
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 17:20 17:50 17:26 17:56 6M 6M 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 17:55 17:57 18:01 18:03 6M 6M 1
RENGALI (RGL) 18:15 18:20 18:21 18:26 6M 6M 1
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 19:20 19:25 19:26 19:31 6M 6M 1
BAGDIHI (BEH) 19:47 19:48 19:53 19:54 6M 6M 1
BAMRA (BMB) 20:06 20:07 20:12 20:13 6M 6M 1
GARPOS (GPH) 20:22 20:23 20:28 20:29 6M 6M 1
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 20:41 20:43 20:47 20:49 6M 6M 1
KANSHBAHAL (KXN) 20:54 20:55 21:00 21:01 6M 6M 1
KALUNGA (KLG) 21:05 21:06 21:11 21:12 6M 6M 1
PANPOSH (PPO) 21:17 21:18 21:23 21:24 6M 6M 1
ROURKELA (ROU) 21:35 21:45 21:41 21:51 6M 6M 1
BISRA (BZR) 22:02 22:03 22:08 22:09 6M 6M 1
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 22:24 22:25 22:30 22:31 6M 6M 1
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 23:33 23:40 23:39 23:46 6M 6M 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 23:58 23:59 00:20 00:21 22M 22M 1
SINI JN (SINI) 00:14 00:15 00:30 00:31 16M 16M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 01:00 01:10 01:06 01:16 6M 6M 2
JHARGRAM (JGM) 02:31 02:33 02:40 02:42 9M 9M 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 03:20 03:30 03:26 03:36 6M 6M 2
PANSKURA (PKU) 04:08 04:10 04:14 04:16 6M 6M 2
BAGNAN (BZN) 04:38 04:40 04:44 04:46 6M 6M 2
ULUBARIA (ULB) 04:54 04:56 05:00 05:02 6M 6M 2
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 05:33 05:35 05:39 05:41 6M 6M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 06:15 00:00 06:21 00:06 6M 6M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:09 PM