18005 Running Status - HWH SBP JDB EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SHYAM CHAK (SMCK) Station. From Here Departure at 23:35

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 21:30 00:00 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ULUBARIA (ULB) 22:03 22:07 22:18 22:22 15M 15M 1
BAGNAN (BZN) 22:24 22:25 22:39 22:40 15M 15M 1
MECHEDA (MCA) 22:39 22:41 22:54 22:56 15M 15M 1
PANSKURA (PKU) 22:53 22:55 23:08 23:10 15M 15M 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 23:45 23:50 23:51 23:56 6M 6M 1
JHARGRAM (JGM) 00:24 00:26 00:29 00:31 5M 5M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 01:42 01:47 01:57 02:02 15M 15M 2
SINI JN (SINI) 02:14 02:15 02:29 02:30 15M 15M 2
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 02:31 02:32 02:46 02:47 15M 15M 2
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 02:53 03:00 03:08 03:15 15M 15M 2
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 03:50 03:51 04:05 04:06 15M 15M 2
BISRA (BZR) 04:14 04:15 04:29 04:30 15M 15M 2
BONDAMUNDA (BNDM) 04:26 04:27 04:41 04:42 15M 15M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 04:43 05:22 04:58 05:37 15M 15M 2
PANPOSH (PPO) 05:33 05:34 05:38 05:39 5M 5M 2
KALUNGA (KLG) 05:46 05:47 06:01 06:02 15M 15M 2
KANSHBAHAL (KXN) 05:58 05:59 06:13 06:14 15M 15M 2
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 06:11 06:12 06:15 06:16 4M 4M 2
GARPOS (GPH) 06:31 06:32 06:46 06:47 15M 15M 2
BAMRA (BMB) 06:48 06:49 07:03 07:04 15M 15M 2
BAGDIHI (BEH) 07:05 07:06 07:20 07:21 15M 15M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 07:35 07:50 07:50 08:05 15M 15M 2
RENGALI (RGL) 08:15 08:17 08:30 08:32 15M 15M 2
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 08:38 08:40 08:53 08:55 15M 15M 2
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 08:45 09:00 08:48 09:03 3M 3M 2
HIRAKUD (HKG) 09:12 09:14 09:17 09:19 5M 5M 2
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 09:50 09:55 10:05 10:10 15M 15M 2
BARPALI (BRPL) 10:10 10:12 10:15 10:17 5M 5M 2
BALANGIR (BLGR) 11:00 11:05 11:15 11:20 15M 15M 2
SAINTALA (SFC) 11:32 11:34 11:41 11:43 9M 9M 2
BADMAL (BUDM) 11:41 11:43 11:47 11:49 6M 6M 2
TITLAGARH (TIG) 12:10 12:20 12:25 12:35 15M 15M 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 12:33 12:38 12:43 12:48 10M 10M 2
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 12:53 12:55 13:01 13:03 8M 8M 2
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 13:04 13:06 13:11 13:13 7M 7M 2
AMBODALA (AMB) 13:30 13:32 13:42 13:44 12M 12M 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 13:53 13:55 14:04 14:06 11M 11M 2
THERUBALI (THV) 14:38 14:40 14:43 14:45 5M 5M 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 15:08 15:10 15:23 15:25 15M 15M 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 15:20 15:45 15:35 16:00 15M 15M 2
TIKIRI (TKRI) 17:27 17:29 17:46 17:48 19M 19M 2
LAXMIPUR ROAD (LKMR) 17:58 18:00 18:09 18:11 11M 11M 2
DAMANJODI (DMNJ) 18:53 18:55 19:06 19:08 13M 13M 2
KORAPUT (KRPU) 19:25 19:50 19:43 20:08 18M 18M 2
JEYPORE (JYP) 20:53 20:55 21:00 21:02 7M 7M 2
JAGDALPUR (JDB) 22:45 00:00 23:00 00:15 15M 15M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 11:39 PM