18005 Running Status - HWH SBP JDB EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BIRBANS (BRBS) Station. From Here Departure at 02:39

Train is running Late (33M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 21:30 00:00 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ULUBARIA (ULB) 22:03 22:07 22:36 22:40 33M 33M 1
BAGNAN (BZN) 22:24 22:25 22:57 22:58 33M 33M 1
MECHEDA (MCA) 22:39 22:41 23:12 23:14 33M 33M 1
PANSKURA (PKU) 22:52 22:56 23:25 23:29 33M 33M 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 23:45 23:50 00:18 00:23 33M 33M 1
JHARGRAM (JGM) 00:24 00:26 00:57 00:59 33M 33M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 01:42 01:47 02:15 02:20 33M 33M 2
SINI JN (SINI) 02:14 02:15 02:47 02:48 33M 33M 2
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 02:31 02:32 02:58 02:59 27M 27M 2
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 02:53 03:00 03:20 03:27 27M 27M 2
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 03:50 03:51 04:14 04:15 24M 24M 2
BISRA (BZR) 04:14 04:15 04:40 04:41 26M 26M 2
BONDAMUNDA (BNDM) 04:26 04:27 04:48 04:49 22M 22M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 04:43 05:22 05:04 05:43 21M 21M 2
PANPOSH (PPO) 05:33 05:34 05:47 05:48 14M 14M 2
KALUNGA (KLG) 05:46 05:47 05:59 06:00 13M 13M 2
KANSHBAHAL (KXN) 05:58 05:59 06:12 06:13 14M 14M 2
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 06:11 06:12 06:25 06:26 14M 14M 2
GARPOS (GPH) 06:31 06:32 06:49 06:50 18M 18M 2
BAMRA (BMB) 06:48 06:49 06:59 07:00 11M 11M 2
BAGDIHI (BEH) 07:05 07:06 07:14 07:15 9M 9M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 07:35 07:50 08:08 08:23 33M 33M 2
RENGALI (RGL) 08:13 08:15 08:24 08:26 11M 11M 2
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 08:38 08:40 08:47 08:49 9M 9M 2
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 08:45 09:00 08:54 09:09 9M 9M 2
HIRAKUD (HKG) 09:12 09:14 09:27 09:29 15M 15M 2
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 09:45 09:50 10:18 10:23 33M 33M 2
BARPALI (BRPL) 10:05 10:07 10:14 10:16 9M 9M 2
BALANGIR (BLGR) 11:00 11:05 11:11 11:16 11M 11M 2
SAINTALA (SFC) 11:30 11:32 11:46 11:48 16M 16M 2
BADMAL (BUDM) 11:42 11:44 12:03 12:05 21M 21M 2
TITLAGARH (TIG) 12:15 12:25 12:37 12:47 22M 22M 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 12:38 12:43 13:04 13:09 26M 26M 2
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 12:58 13:00 13:18 13:20 20M 20M 2
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 13:08 13:10 13:27 13:29 19M 19M 2
AMBODALA (AMB) 13:34 13:36 13:48 13:50 14M 14M 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 13:55 13:57 14:12 14:14 17M 17M 2
THERUBALI (THV) 14:38 14:40 14:42 14:44 4M 4M 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 15:08 15:10 15:41 15:43 33M 33M 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 15:25 15:45 15:34 15:54 9M 9M 2
TIKIRI (TKRI) 17:27 17:29 17:59 18:01 32M 32M 2
LAXMIPUR ROAD (LKMR) 17:58 18:00 18:27 18:29 29M 29M 2
DAMANJODI (DMNJ) 18:46 18:48 19:27 19:29 41M 41M 2
KORAPUT (KRPU) 19:25 19:45 19:59 20:19 34M 34M 2
JEYPORE (JYP) 20:50 20:52 21:44 21:46 54M 54M 2
JAGDALPUR (JDB) 22:45 00:00 23:18 00:33 33M 33M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:45 AM