17625 Running Status - KCG RAL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at (STRM) Station. From Here Departure at 02:44

Train is running Late (42M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 00:00 22:10 00:00 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 22:29 22:30 23:11 23:12 42M 42M 1
CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) 22:52 22:53 23:34 23:35 42M 42M 1
GHATKESAR (GT) 23:01 23:02 23:43 23:44 42M 42M 1
BIBINAGAR (BN) 23:09 23:10 23:51 23:52 42M 42M 1
CHITYALA (CTYL) 00:05 00:06 00:47 00:48 42M 42M 2
NALGONDA (NLDA) 00:21 00:22 01:03 01:04 42M 42M 2
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 00:47 00:48 01:29 01:30 42M 42M 2
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 01:30 01:32 02:12 02:14 42M 42M 2
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 02:00 02:01 02:42 02:43 42M 42M 2
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 02:35 02:36 03:10 03:11 35M 35M 2
PEDDAKURAPADU (PKPU) 02:48 02:49 03:24 03:25 36M 36M 2
SIRIPURAM (SRPM) 03:00 03:01 03:34 03:35 34M 34M 2
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 04:10 04:15 04:52 04:57 42M 42M 2
VEJANDLA (VJA) 04:25 04:26 04:33 04:34 8M 8M 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 05:00 05:10 05:42 05:52 42M 42M 2
CHINNARAVURU (CIV) 05:15 05:16 05:57 05:58 42M 42M 2
VEMURU (VMU) 05:29 05:30 05:33 05:34 4M 4M 2
BHATTIPROLU (BQU) 05:43 05:44 05:48 05:49 5M 5M 2
PALLIKONA (POA) 05:51 05:52 05:55 05:56 4M 4M 2
REPALLE (RAL) 06:10 00:00 06:52 00:42 42M 42M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:44 AM