17625 Running Status - KCG RAL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) Station. From Here Departure at 23:27

Train is running Late (34M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 00:00 22:10 00:00 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 22:29 22:30 23:03 23:04 34M 34M 1
CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) 22:52 22:53 23:26 23:27 34M 34M 1
GHATKESAR (GT) 23:01 23:02 23:34 23:35 33M 33M 1
BIBINAGAR (BN) 23:09 23:10 23:43 23:44 34M 34M 1
CHITYALA (CTYL) 00:05 00:06 00:35 00:36 30M 30M 2
NALGONDA (NLDA) 00:29 00:30 00:54 00:55 25M 25M 2
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 00:47 00:48 01:27 01:28 40M 40M 2
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 01:30 01:32 02:04 02:06 34M 34M 2
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 02:00 02:01 02:36 02:37 36M 36M 2
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 02:35 02:36 03:25 03:26 50M 50M 2
PEDDAKURAPADU (PKPU) 02:48 02:49 03:40 03:41 52M 52M 2
SIRIPURAM (SRPM) 03:00 03:01 03:46 03:47 46M 46M 2
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 04:10 04:15 04:13 04:18 3M 3M 2
VEJANDLA (VJA) 04:25 04:26 04:38 04:39 13M 13M 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 05:00 05:10 05:34 05:44 34M 34M 2
CHINNARAVURU (CIV) 05:15 05:16 05:20 05:21 5M 5M 2
VEMURU (VMU) 05:29 05:30 06:03 06:04 34M 34M 2
BHATTIPROLU (BQU) 05:43 05:44 06:17 06:18 34M 34M 2
PALLIKONA (POA) 05:51 05:52 06:25 06:26 34M 34M 2
REPALLE (RAL) 06:10 00:00 06:44 00:34 34M 34M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 11:37 PM