17623 Running Status - NED BKN EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VARANGAON (VNA) Station. From Here Departure at 16:08

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 00:00 09:00 00:00 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PURNA JN (PAU) 09:30 09:50 09:31 09:51 1M 1M 1
BASMAT (BMF) 10:04 10:05 10:05 10:06 1M 1M 1
HINGOLI DECCAN (HNL) 10:59 11:00 11:00 11:01 1M 1M 1
WASHIM (WHM) 11:59 12:00 12:00 12:01 1M 1M 1
AKOLA JN (AK) 13:50 13:55 13:51 13:56 1M 1M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 16:25 16:30 16:26 16:31 1M 1M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 17:20 17:25 17:21 17:26 1M 1M 1
AMALNER (AN) 18:33 18:35 18:34 18:36 1M 1M 1
NANDURBAR (NDB) 19:55 20:00 20:14 20:19 19M 19M 1
SURAT (ST) 23:30 23:35 23:37 23:42 7M 7M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 00:19 00:21 00:27 00:29 8M 8M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 01:18 01:23 01:35 01:40 17M 17M 2
ANAND JN (ANND) 01:54 01:56 02:21 02:23 27M 27M 2
NADIAD JN (ND) 02:11 02:13 02:41 02:43 30M 30M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 03:25 03:45 03:26 03:46 1M 1M 2
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 05:54 05:56 05:55 05:57 1M 1M 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 07:55 07:57 07:56 07:58 1M 1M 2
ABU ROAD (ABR) 08:55 09:05 09:01 09:11 6M 6M 2
(PDWA) 09:40 09:41 09:58 09:59 18M 18M 2
FALNA (FA) 10:22 10:23 10:37 10:38 15M 15M 2
MARWAR JN (MJ) 11:35 11:40 12:19 12:24 44M 44M 2
PALI MARWAR (PMY) 12:07 12:12 12:51 12:56 44M 44M 2
LUNI JN (LUNI) 12:43 12:46 13:22 13:25 39M 39M 2
JODHPUR JN (JU) 13:20 13:30 13:53 14:03 33M 33M 2
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 14:46 14:51 16:17 16:22 91M 91M 2
NAGAUR (NGO) 15:36 15:41 17:13 17:18 97M 97M 2
NOKHA (NOK) 16:18 16:20 17:58 18:00 100M 100M 2
BIKANER JN (BKN) 17:55 18:05 18:51 19:01 56M 56M 2
SURATGARH JN (SOG) 20:45 20:50 22:07 22:12 82M 82M 2
RAI SINGH NAGAR (RSNR) 21:46 21:50 23:05 23:09 79M 79M 2
SHRI KARANPUR (SRW) 22:23 22:25 23:34 23:36 71M 71M 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 23:40 00:00 00:34 00:54 54M 54M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:16 PM