17618 Running Status - TAPOVAN EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at IGATPURI (IGP) Station. From Here Departure at 19:22

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 00:00 10:05 00:00 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PURNA JN (PAU) 10:40 10:42 10:47 10:49 7M 7M 1
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 11:15 11:17 11:22 11:24 7M 7M 1
MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 11:28 11:30 11:35 11:37 7M 7M 1
SELU (SELU) 11:54 11:55 12:01 12:02 7M 7M 1
PARTUR (PTU) 12:14 12:15 12:21 12:22 7M 7M 1
JALNA (J) 13:23 13:25 13:30 13:32 7M 7M 1
AURANGABAD (AWB) 14:30 14:35 14:37 14:42 7M 7M 1
LASUR (LSR) 14:59 15:00 15:06 15:07 7M 7M 1
ROTEGAON (RGO) 15:29 15:30 15:36 15:37 7M 7M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 16:50 17:00 16:57 17:07 7M 7M 1
LASALGAON (LS) 17:19 17:20 17:26 17:27 7M 7M 1
NIPHAD (NR) 17:29 17:30 17:36 17:37 7M 7M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 17:57 18:00 18:04 18:07 7M 7M 1
DEVLALI (DVL) 18:08 18:10 18:15 18:17 7M 7M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 19:10 19:15 19:17 19:22 7M 7M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 20:42 20:45 20:47 20:50 5M 5M 1
THANE (TNA) 21:03 21:05 21:15 21:17 12M 12M 1
DADAR (DR) 21:28 21:30 21:33 21:35 5M 5M 1
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 21:50 00:00 21:59 00:09 9M 9M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:33 PM