17482 Running Status - TPTY BSP EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BAYYAVARAM (BVM) Station. From Here Departure at 04:26

Train is running Late (99M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:00 10:35 00:00 10:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 10:50 10:55 12:29 12:34 99M 99M 1
SRI KALAHASTI (KHT) 11:13 11:15 12:52 12:54 99M 99M 1
VENKATAGIRI (VKI) 11:39 11:40 13:18 13:19 99M 99M 1
VENDODU (VDD) 11:59 12:00 13:38 13:39 99M 99M 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 12:40 12:45 14:19 14:24 99M 99M 1
NELLORE (NLR) 13:14 13:16 14:53 14:55 99M 99M 1
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 13:54 13:55 15:33 15:34 99M 99M 1
KAVALI (KVZ) 14:14 14:15 15:53 15:54 99M 99M 1
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 14:45 14:46 16:24 16:25 99M 99M 1
TANGUTURU (TNR) 14:55 14:56 16:34 16:35 99M 99M 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 15:21 15:22 17:00 17:01 99M 99M 1
AMMANABROLU (ANB) 15:32 15:33 17:11 17:12 99M 99M 1
CHINNA GANJAM (CJM) 15:51 15:52 17:30 17:31 99M 99M 1
VETAPALEM (VTM) 15:59 16:00 17:38 17:39 99M 99M 1
CHIRALA (CLX) 16:10 16:11 17:49 17:50 99M 99M 1
BAPATLA (BPP) 16:23 16:24 18:02 18:03 99M 99M 1
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 16:42 16:43 18:21 18:22 99M 99M 1
TSUNDURU (TSR) 16:52 16:53 18:31 18:32 99M 99M 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 17:09 17:10 18:48 18:49 99M 99M 1
DUGGIRALA (DIG) 17:19 17:20 18:58 18:59 99M 99M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 18:20 18:35 19:59 20:14 99M 99M 1
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 19:44 19:45 21:23 21:24 99M 99M 1
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 20:32 20:33 22:11 22:12 99M 99M 1
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 20:53 20:55 22:32 22:34 99M 99M 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 21:19 21:20 22:58 22:59 99M 99M 1
ATTILI (AL) 21:59 22:00 23:38 23:39 99M 99M 1
TANUKU (TNKU) 22:19 22:20 23:58 23:59 99M 99M 1
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 22:59 23:00 00:38 00:39 99M 99M 1
KOVVUR (KVR) 23:13 23:14 00:52 00:53 99M 99M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 23:33 23:35 01:12 01:14 99M 99M 1
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 23:49 23:50 01:28 01:29 99M 99M 1
ANAPARTI (APT) 23:54 23:55 01:33 01:34 99M 99M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 00:39 00:40 02:18 02:19 99M 99M 2
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 00:49 00:50 02:28 02:29 99M 99M 2
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 01:09 01:10 02:48 02:49 99M 99M 2
TUNI (TUNI) 01:44 01:45 03:23 03:24 99M 99M 2
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 02:19 02:20 03:58 03:59 99M 99M 2
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 03:08 03:10 04:36 04:38 88M 88M 2
DUVVADA (DVD) 04:00 04:02 04:59 05:01 59M 59M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 04:40 05:00 05:36 05:56 56M 56M 2
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 05:20 05:22 06:09 06:11 49M 49M 2
KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 05:35 05:37 06:32 06:34 57M 57M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 06:07 06:12 07:11 07:16 64M 64M 2
BOBBILI (VBL) 06:58 07:00 08:00 08:02 62M 62M 2
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 07:22 07:24 08:23 08:25 61M 61M 2
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 07:28 07:29 08:26 08:27 58M 58M 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 08:05 08:20 08:55 09:10 50M 50M 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 08:35 08:37 09:30 09:32 55M 55M 2
THERUBALI (THV) 08:45 08:47 09:48 09:50 63M 63M 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 09:21 09:22 10:29 10:30 68M 68M 2
AMBODALA (AMB) 09:48 09:50 10:59 11:01 71M 71M 2
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 10:11 10:12 11:18 11:19 67M 67M 2
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 10:21 10:22 11:29 11:30 68M 68M 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 10:38 10:40 11:50 11:52 72M 72M 2
TITLAGARH (TIG) 11:05 11:15 12:09 12:19 64M 64M 2
KANTABANJI (KBJ) 11:45 11:55 12:51 13:01 66M 66M 2
HARISHANKER RD (HSK) 12:15 12:17 13:34 13:36 79M 79M 2
NAWAPARA ROAD (NPD) 12:40 12:42 13:59 14:01 79M 79M 2
KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 12:53 12:55 14:14 14:16 81M 81M 2
BAGBAHRA (BGBR) 13:15 13:17 14:44 14:46 89M 89M 2
MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 13:43 13:45 15:09 15:11 86M 86M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 15:05 15:30 16:21 16:46 76M 76M 2
TILDA (TLD) 16:01 16:03 17:45 17:47 104M 104M 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 16:23 16:25 18:01 18:03 98M 98M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 17:40 00:00 19:00 01:20 80M 80M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:28 AM