17482 Running Status - TPTY BSP EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) Station. From Here Departure at 00:15

Train is running Late (50M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:00 10:35 00:00 10:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 10:50 10:55 11:40 11:45 50M 50M 1
SRI KALAHASTI (KHT) 11:13 11:14 12:03 12:04 50M 50M 1
VENKATAGIRI (VKI) 11:39 11:40 12:29 12:30 50M 50M 1
VENDODU (VDD) 11:59 12:00 12:49 12:50 50M 50M 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 12:35 12:40 13:25 13:30 50M 50M 1
NELLORE (NLR) 13:08 13:10 13:58 14:00 50M 50M 1
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 13:44 13:45 14:34 14:35 50M 50M 1
KAVALI (KVZ) 14:09 14:10 14:59 15:00 50M 50M 1
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 14:34 14:35 15:24 15:25 50M 50M 1
TANGUTURU (TNR) 14:44 14:45 15:34 15:35 50M 50M 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 15:04 15:05 15:54 15:55 50M 50M 1
AMMANABROLU (ANB) 15:17 15:18 16:07 16:08 50M 50M 1
CHINNA GANJAM (CJM) 15:29 15:30 16:19 16:20 50M 50M 1
VETAPALEM (VTM) 15:39 15:40 16:29 16:30 50M 50M 1
CHIRALA (CLX) 15:49 15:50 16:39 16:40 50M 50M 1
BAPATLA (BPP) 16:04 16:05 16:54 16:55 50M 50M 1
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 16:24 16:25 17:14 17:15 50M 50M 1
TSUNDURU (TSR) 16:32 16:33 17:22 17:23 50M 50M 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 16:59 17:00 17:49 17:50 50M 50M 1
DUGGIRALA (DIG) 17:07 17:08 17:57 17:58 50M 50M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 18:15 18:30 19:05 19:20 50M 50M 1
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 19:44 19:45 20:34 20:35 50M 50M 1
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 20:32 20:33 21:22 21:23 50M 50M 1
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 20:53 20:55 21:43 21:45 50M 50M 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 21:19 21:20 22:09 22:10 50M 50M 1
ATTILI (AL) 21:59 22:00 22:49 22:50 50M 50M 1
TANUKU (TNKU) 22:19 22:20 23:09 23:10 50M 50M 1
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 22:49 22:50 23:39 23:40 50M 50M 1
KOVVUR (KVR) 23:03 23:04 23:53 23:54 50M 50M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 23:20 23:25 00:10 00:15 50M 50M 1
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 23:39 23:40 00:44 00:45 65M 65M 1
ANAPARTI (APT) 23:44 23:45 00:53 00:54 69M 69M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 00:04 00:05 01:14 01:15 70M 70M 2
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 00:14 00:15 01:27 01:28 73M 73M 2
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 00:39 00:40 01:43 01:44 64M 64M 2
TUNI (TUNI) 00:54 00:55 02:01 02:02 67M 67M 2
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 02:19 02:20 02:30 02:31 11M 11M 2
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 03:08 03:10 03:16 03:18 8M 8M 2
DUVVADA (DVD) 04:00 04:02 04:50 04:52 50M 50M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 04:45 05:05 05:35 05:55 50M 50M 2
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 05:20 05:22 06:10 06:12 50M 50M 2
KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 05:35 05:37 06:25 06:27 50M 50M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 06:07 06:12 06:57 07:02 50M 50M 2
BOBBILI (VBL) 07:00 07:02 07:50 07:52 50M 50M 2
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 07:23 07:25 08:13 08:15 50M 50M 2
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 07:28 07:30 08:18 08:20 50M 50M 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 08:20 08:25 09:10 09:15 50M 50M 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 08:36 08:38 09:26 09:28 50M 50M 2
THERUBALI (THV) 08:48 08:50 09:38 09:40 50M 50M 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 09:22 09:24 10:12 10:14 50M 50M 2
AMBODALA (AMB) 09:48 09:50 10:38 10:40 50M 50M 2
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 10:10 10:12 10:17 10:19 7M 7M 2
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 10:20 10:22 10:24 10:26 4M 4M 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 10:38 10:40 11:28 11:30 50M 50M 2
TITLAGARH (TIG) 11:05 11:15 11:55 12:05 50M 50M 2
KANTABANJI (KBJ) 11:50 11:55 12:40 12:45 50M 50M 2
HARISHANKER RD (HSK) 12:15 12:17 13:05 13:07 50M 50M 2
NAWAPARA ROAD (NPD) 12:38 12:40 13:28 13:30 50M 50M 2
KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 12:52 12:54 13:42 13:44 50M 50M 2
BAGBAHRA (BGBR) 13:12 13:14 14:02 14:04 50M 50M 2
MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 13:40 13:42 13:47 13:49 7M 7M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 15:10 15:30 15:15 15:35 5M 5M 2
TILDA (TLD) 16:03 16:05 16:53 16:55 50M 50M 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 16:24 16:26 17:14 17:16 50M 50M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 17:40 00:00 18:30 00:50 50M 50M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:40 AM