17480 Running Status - TPTY PURI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) Station. From Here Departure at 13:48

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:00 10:35 00:00 10:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 10:50 10:55 10:53 10:58 3M 3M 1
SRI KALAHASTI (KHT) 11:13 11:15 11:16 11:18 3M 3M 1
VENKATAGIRI (VKI) 11:39 11:40 11:42 11:43 3M 3M 1
VENDODU (VDD) 11:59 12:00 12:02 12:03 3M 3M 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 12:35 12:40 12:38 12:43 3M 3M 1
NELLORE (NLR) 13:08 13:10 13:11 13:13 3M 3M 1
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 13:44 13:45 13:47 13:48 3M 3M 1
KAVALI (KVZ) 14:09 14:10 14:16 14:17 7M 7M 1
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 14:34 14:35 14:46 14:47 12M 12M 1
TANGUTURU (TNR) 14:44 14:45 14:57 14:58 13M 13M 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 15:04 15:05 15:23 15:24 19M 19M 1
AMMANABROLU (ANB) 15:17 15:18 15:36 15:37 19M 19M 1
CHINNA GANJAM (CJM) 15:29 15:30 15:52 15:53 23M 23M 1
VETAPALEM (VTM) 15:39 15:40 16:02 16:03 23M 23M 1
CHIRALA (CLX) 15:49 15:50 16:13 16:14 24M 24M 1
BAPATLA (BPP) 16:04 16:05 16:27 16:28 23M 23M 1
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 16:24 16:25 16:45 16:46 21M 21M 1
TSUNDURU (TSR) 16:32 16:33 16:56 16:57 24M 24M 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 16:59 17:00 17:13 17:14 14M 14M 1
DUGGIRALA (DIG) 17:07 17:08 17:21 17:22 14M 14M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 18:15 18:30 18:22 18:37 7M 7M 1
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 19:44 19:45 19:47 19:48 3M 3M 1
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 20:32 20:33 20:35 20:36 3M 3M 1
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 20:53 20:55 20:56 20:58 3M 3M 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 21:19 21:20 21:22 21:23 3M 3M 1
ATTILI (AL) 21:59 22:00 22:02 22:03 3M 3M 1
TANUKU (TNKU) 22:19 22:20 22:22 22:23 3M 3M 1
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 22:49 22:50 23:02 23:03 13M 13M 1
KOVVUR (KVR) 23:03 23:04 23:17 23:18 14M 14M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 23:20 23:25 23:34 23:39 14M 14M 1
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 23:39 23:40 00:01 00:02 22M 22M 1
ANAPARTI (APT) 23:44 23:45 00:11 00:12 27M 27M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 00:04 00:05 00:42 00:43 38M 38M 2
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 00:14 00:15 01:10 01:11 56M 56M 2
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 00:39 00:40 01:28 01:29 49M 49M 2
TUNI (TUNI) 00:54 00:55 01:48 01:49 54M 54M 2
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 02:19 02:20 02:22 02:23 3M 3M 2
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 03:08 03:10 03:11 03:13 3M 3M 2
DUVVADA (DVD) 04:00 04:02 04:03 04:05 3M 3M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 04:40 05:00 04:43 05:03 3M 3M 2
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 05:20 05:22 05:23 05:25 3M 3M 2
KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 05:35 05:37 05:38 05:40 3M 3M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 06:07 06:12 06:10 06:15 3M 3M 2
GARIVIDI (GVI) 06:32 06:34 06:35 06:37 3M 3M 2
CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) 06:41 06:43 06:44 06:46 3M 3M 2
SIGADAM (SGDM) 06:54 06:56 06:57 06:59 3M 3M 2
PONDURU (PDU) 07:05 07:07 07:08 07:10 3M 3M 2
DUSI (DUSI) 07:16 07:18 07:19 07:21 3M 3M 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 07:37 07:42 07:40 07:45 3M 3M 2
TILARU (TIU) 07:57 07:59 08:00 08:02 3M 3M 2
KOTABOMMALI (KBM) 08:10 08:12 08:13 08:15 3M 3M 2
NAUPADA JN (NWP) 08:23 08:25 08:26 08:28 3M 3M 2
PUNDI (PUN) 08:36 08:38 08:39 08:41 3M 3M 2
PALASA (PSA) 09:05 09:10 09:08 09:13 3M 3M 2
MANDASA ROAD (MMS) 09:23 09:24 09:26 09:27 3M 3M 2
SOMPETA (SPT) 09:39 09:41 09:42 09:44 3M 3M 2
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 09:54 09:56 09:57 09:59 3M 3M 2
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 10:15 10:20 10:18 10:23 3M 3M 2
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 10:34 10:36 10:37 10:39 3M 3M 2
GANJAM (GAM) 10:44 10:45 10:47 10:48 3M 3M 2
RAMBHA (RBA) 11:05 11:07 11:08 11:10 3M 3M 2
KHALLIKOT (KIT) 11:17 11:19 11:20 11:22 3M 3M 2
CHILKA (CLKA) 11:27 11:28 11:30 11:31 3M 3M 2
BALUGAN (BALU) 11:40 11:42 11:43 11:45 3M 3M 2
GANGADHARPUR (GNGD) 11:55 11:57 11:58 12:00 3M 3M 2
KUHURI (KUU) 12:05 12:07 12:08 12:10 3M 3M 2
KALUPARA GHAT (KAPG) 12:14 12:16 12:17 12:19 3M 3M 2
BHUSANDPUR (BSDP) 12:23 12:25 12:26 12:28 3M 3M 2
NIRAKARPUR (NKP) 12:32 12:34 12:35 12:37 3M 3M 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 13:05 13:25 13:08 13:28 3M 3M 2
SAKHI GOPAL (SIL) 13:48 13:50 13:51 13:53 3M 3M 2
PURI (PURI) 14:50 00:00 14:53 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 01:50 PM