17480 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TIRUPATI (TPTY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:00
(0M)
10:35 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
10:50
(0M)
10:55 0M
SRI KALAHASTI
KHT
11:13
(0M)
11:15 0M
VENKATAGIRI
VKI
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
VENDODU
VDD
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
12:40
(0M)
12:45 0M
NELLORE
NLR
13:14
(0M)
13:16 0M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
13:54
(0M)
13:55 0M
KAVALI
KVZ
14:14
(0M)
14:15 0M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
14:45
(0M)
14:46 0M
TANGUTURU
TNR
14:55
(0M)
14:56 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
15:21
(0M)
15:22 0M
AMMANABROLU
ANB
15:32
(0M)
15:33 0M
CHINNA GANJAM
CJM
15:51
(0M)
15:52 0M
VETAPALEM
VTM
15:59
(0M)
16:00 0M
CHIRALA
CLX
16:10
(0M)
16:11 0M
BAPATLA
BPP
16:23
(0M)
16:24 0M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
16:42
(0M)
16:43 0M
TSUNDURU
TSR
16:52
(0M)
16:53 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
DUGGIRALA
DIG
17:19
(0M)
17:20 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
18:20
(0M)
18:35 0M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
20:32
(0M)
20:33 0M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
20:53
(0M)
20:55 0M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
ATTILI
AL
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
TANUKU
TNKU
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
KOVVUR
KVR
23:13
(0M)
23:14 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
23:33
(0M)
23:35 0M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
23:49
(0M)
23:50 0M
ANAPARTI
APT
23:54
(0M)
23:55 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
00:39
(0M)
00:40 0M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
00:49
(0M)
00:50 0M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
01:09
(0M)
01:10 0M
TUNI
TUNI
01:44
(0M)
01:45 0M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
02:19
(0M)
02:20 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
04:00
(0M)
04:02 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
04:40
(0M)
05:00 0M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
05:20
(0M)
05:22 0M
KOTTAVALASA
KTV
05:35
(0M)
05:37 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
06:07
(0M)
06:12 0M
GARIVIDI
GVI
06:32
(0M)
06:34 0M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
06:41
(0M)
06:43 0M
SIGADAM
SGDM
06:54
(0M)
06:56 0M
PONDURU
PDU
07:05
(0M)
07:07 0M
DUSI
DUSI
07:16
(0M)
07:18 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
07:37
(0M)
07:42 0M
TILARU
TIU
07:57
(0M)
07:59 0M
KOTABOMMALI
KBM
08:10
(0M)
08:12 0M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
08:23
(0M)
08:25 0M
PUNDI
PUN
08:36
(0M)
08:38 0M
PALASA
PSA
09:05
(0M)
09:10 0M
MANDASA ROAD
MMS
09:23
(0M)
09:24 0M
SOMPETA
SPT
09:39
(0M)
09:41 0M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
09:54
(0M)
09:56 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
10:15
(0M)
10:20 0M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
10:34
(0M)
10:36 0M
GANJAM
GAM
10:44
(0M)
10:45 0M
RAMBHA
RBA
11:05
(0M)
11:07 0M
KHALLIKOT
KIT
11:17
(0M)
11:19 0M
CHILKA
CLKA
11:27
(0M)
11:29 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
11:40
(0M)
11:42 0M
GANGADHARPUR
GNGD
11:55
(0M)
11:57 0M
KUHURI
KUU
12:05
(0M)
12:07 0M
KALUPARA GHAT
KAPG
12:14
(0M)
12:16 0M
BHUSANDPUR
BSDP
12:23
(0M)
12:25 0M
NIRAKARPUR
NKP
12:32
(0M)
12:34 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
13:05
(0M)
13:25 0M
SAKHI GOPAL
SIL
13:48
(0M)
13:50 0M
PURI
PURI
14:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:30 AM