17416 Running Status - HARIPRIYA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KUDACHI (KUD) Station. From Here Departure at 14:07

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 00:00 11:30 00:00 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 11:59 12:00 12:11 12:12 12M 12M 1
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 13:10 13:20 13:22 13:32 12M 12M 1
KUDACHI (KUD) 13:53 13:55 14:05 14:07 12M 12M 1
RAYBAG (RBG) 14:14 14:15 14:24 14:25 10M 10M 1
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 14:43 14:45 14:51 14:53 8M 8M 1
BELGAUM (BGM) 15:45 15:50 15:50 15:55 5M 5M 1
KHANAPUR (KNP) 16:14 16:15 16:30 16:31 16M 16M 1
LONDA JN (LD) 16:48 16:50 17:00 17:02 12M 12M 1
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 17:39 17:40 17:57 17:58 18M 18M 1
DHARWAR (DWR) 18:20 18:22 18:31 18:33 11M 11M 1
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 19:10 19:20 19:22 19:32 12M 12M 1
GADAG JN (GDG) 20:28 20:30 20:40 20:42 12M 12M 1
KOPPAL (KBL) 21:33 21:35 21:45 21:47 12M 12M 1
HOSAPETE JN (HPT) 22:35 22:40 22:47 22:52 12M 12M 1
TORANAGALLU (TNGL) 23:28 23:30 23:40 23:42 12M 12M 1
BELLARY JN (BAY) 00:25 00:30 00:37 00:42 12M 12M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 01:30 01:40 01:42 01:52 12M 12M 2
GOOTY (GY) 02:13 02:15 02:25 02:27 12M 12M 2
TADIPATRI (TU) 02:53 02:55 03:05 03:07 12M 12M 2
KONDAPURAM (KDP) 03:28 03:30 03:40 03:42 12M 12M 2
MUDDANURU (MOO) 03:49 03:50 04:01 04:02 12M 12M 2
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 04:03 04:05 04:15 04:17 12M 12M 2
KAMALAPURAM (KKM) 04:18 04:19 04:30 04:31 12M 12M 2
CUDDAPAH (HX) 04:53 04:55 05:05 05:07 12M 12M 2
NANDALUR (NRE) 05:28 05:30 05:40 05:42 12M 12M 2
RAZAMPETA (RJP) 05:48 05:50 06:00 06:02 12M 12M 2
PULLAMPET (PMT) 05:58 05:59 06:10 06:11 12M 12M 2
OBULAVARIPALLI (OBVP) 06:13 06:14 06:25 06:26 12M 12M 2
KODURU (KOU) 06:28 06:29 06:40 06:41 12M 12M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 07:13 07:15 07:31 07:33 18M 18M 2
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 08:00 00:00 08:12 00:12 12M 12M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:02 PM