17405 Running Status - KRISHNA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SURAREDDIPALEM (SDM) Station. From Here Departure at 10:20

Train is running Late (55M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:00 05:50 00:00 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 06:10 06:12 07:05 07:07 55M 55M 1
SRI KALAHASTI (KHT) 06:34 06:35 07:29 07:30 55M 55M 1
VENKATAGIRI (VKI) 06:54 06:55 07:49 07:50 55M 55M 1
VENDODU (VDD) 07:07 07:08 08:02 08:03 55M 55M 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 07:33 07:35 08:28 08:30 55M 55M 1
VEDAYAPALEM (VDE) 07:46 07:47 08:41 08:42 55M 55M 1
NELLORE (NLR) 07:54 07:55 08:49 08:50 55M 55M 1
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 08:29 08:30 09:24 09:25 55M 55M 1
KAVALI (KVZ) 08:44 08:45 09:39 09:40 55M 55M 1
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 09:09 09:10 10:04 10:05 55M 55M 1
TANGUTURU (TNR) 09:19 09:20 10:14 10:15 55M 55M 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 09:34 09:35 10:30 10:31 56M 56M 1
AMMANABROLU (ANB) 10:04 10:05 10:48 10:49 44M 44M 1
CHINNA GANJAM (CJM) 10:14 10:15 11:01 11:02 47M 47M 1
VETAPALEM (VTM) 10:24 10:25 11:14 11:15 50M 50M 1
CHIRALA (CLX) 10:31 10:32 11:25 11:26 54M 54M 1
BAPATLA (BPP) 10:46 10:48 11:36 11:38 50M 50M 1
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 11:14 11:15 12:00 12:01 46M 46M 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 11:48 11:50 12:17 12:19 29M 29M 1
DUGGIRALA (DIG) 11:59 12:00 12:30 12:31 31M 31M 1
PEDDAVADLAPUDI (PVD) 12:07 12:08 12:38 12:39 31M 31M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 13:10 13:20 14:05 14:15 55M 55M 1
KONDAPALLI (KI) 13:42 13:43 13:53 13:54 11M 11M 1
ERRUPALEM (YP) 14:15 14:16 15:10 15:11 55M 55M 1
MADHIRA (MDR) 14:28 14:29 14:31 14:32 3M 3M 1
BONA KALU (BKL) 14:41 14:42 14:50 14:51 9M 9M 1
KHAMMAM (KMT) 14:54 14:56 15:11 15:13 17M 17M 1
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 15:24 15:25 15:35 15:36 11M 11M 1
GARLA (GLA) 15:30 15:31 15:42 15:43 12M 12M 1
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 15:47 15:48 16:06 16:07 19M 19M 1
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 15:59 16:00 16:22 16:23 23M 23M 1
NEKONDA (NKD) 16:14 16:15 16:30 16:31 16M 16M 1
WARANGAL (WL) 16:53 16:55 17:06 17:08 13M 13M 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 17:09 17:10 17:21 17:22 12M 12M 1
GHANPUR (GNP) 17:34 17:35 17:43 17:44 9M 9M 1
RAGHUNATHPALLI (RGP) 17:57 17:58 18:06 18:07 9M 9M 1
JANGAON (ZN) 18:06 18:07 18:20 18:21 14M 14M 1
PEMBARTI (PBP) 18:13 18:14 18:28 18:29 15M 15M 1
ALER (ALER) 18:23 18:24 18:39 18:40 16M 16M 1
RAIGIR (RAG) 18:44 18:45 18:48 18:49 4M 4M 1
BHONGIR (BG) 18:55 18:56 19:04 19:05 9M 9M 1
CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) 19:39 19:40 20:34 20:35 55M 55M 1
MAULA ALI (MLY) 19:49 19:50 20:44 20:45 55M 55M 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 20:40 21:10 21:35 22:05 55M 55M 1
MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 21:24 21:25 22:19 22:20 55M 55M 1
BOLARUM (BMO) 21:41 21:42 22:36 22:37 55M 55M 1
MIRZAPALLI (MZL) 22:29 22:30 23:24 23:25 55M 55M 1
AKANAPET (AKE) 22:38 22:39 22:45 22:46 7M 7M 1
KAMAREDDI (KMC) 23:00 23:02 23:12 23:14 12M 12M 1
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 00:01 00:05 00:56 01:00 55M 55M 2
BASAR (BSX) 00:30 00:32 00:45 00:47 15M 15M 2
DHARMABAD (DAB) 00:41 00:42 00:58 00:59 17M 17M 2
UMRI (UMRI) 01:07 01:08 01:31 01:32 24M 24M 2
MUDKHED (MUE) 02:30 02:40 03:25 03:35 55M 55M 2
BHOKAR (BOKR) 03:19 03:20 04:14 04:15 55M 55M 2
HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM) 03:49 03:50 03:57 03:58 8M 8M 2
SAHARSRAKUND (SHSK) 04:04 04:05 04:15 04:16 11M 11M 2
BODHADI BUJRUG (BHBK) 04:39 04:40 04:45 04:46 6M 6M 2
KINWAT (KNVT) 04:59 05:00 05:06 05:07 7M 7M 2
ADILABAD (ADB) 06:15 00:00 07:10 00:55 55M 55M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:37 AM