17317 Running Status - LOKAMANYA TT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MUGAD (MGD) Station. From Here Departure at 16:32

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 00:00 15:45 00:00 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARWAR (DWR) 16:08 16:10 16:20 16:22 12M 12M 1
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 16:43 16:45 16:55 16:57 12M 12M 1
LONDA JN (LD) 17:29 17:30 17:35 17:36 6M 6M 1
BELGAUM (BGM) 18:33 18:35 18:38 18:40 5M 5M 1
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 19:28 19:30 19:38 19:40 10M 10M 1
KUDACHI (KUD) 20:08 20:10 20:12 20:14 4M 4M 1
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 21:10 21:15 21:22 21:27 12M 12M 1
SANGLI (SLI) 21:27 21:30 21:38 21:41 11M 11M 1
KARAD (KRD) 22:34 22:35 22:38 22:39 4M 4M 1
SATARA (STR) 23:37 23:40 23:49 23:52 12M 12M 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 03:00 03:05 03:12 03:17 12M 12M 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 04:18 04:20 04:30 04:32 12M 12M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 05:47 05:50 05:59 06:02 12M 12M 2
THANE (TNA) 06:33 06:35 06:45 06:47 12M 12M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 07:15 00:00 07:27 00:12 12M 12M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:33 PM