17317 Running Status - LOKAMANYA TT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PACHHAPUR (PCH) Station. From Here Departure at 19:17

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 00:00 15:45 00:00 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARWAR (DWR) 16:08 16:10 16:21 16:23 13M 13M 1
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 16:43 16:45 16:56 16:58 13M 13M 1
LONDA JN (LD) 17:29 17:30 17:42 17:43 13M 13M 1
BELGAUM (BGM) 18:33 18:35 18:46 18:48 13M 13M 1
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 19:28 19:30 19:33 19:35 5M 5M 1
KUDACHI (KUD) 20:08 20:10 20:21 20:23 13M 13M 1
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 21:10 21:15 21:23 21:28 13M 13M 1
SANGLI (SLI) 21:27 21:30 21:40 21:43 13M 13M 1
KARAD (KRD) 22:34 22:35 22:47 22:48 13M 13M 1
SATARA (STR) 23:37 23:40 23:50 23:53 13M 13M 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 03:00 03:05 03:13 03:18 13M 13M 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 04:18 04:20 04:31 04:33 13M 13M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 05:47 05:50 06:00 06:03 13M 13M 2
THANE (TNA) 06:33 06:35 06:46 06:48 13M 13M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 07:15 00:00 07:28 00:13 13M 13M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 07:20 PM