17308 Running Status - BASAVA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BIJAPUR (BJP) Station. From Here Departure at 16:39

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BAGALKOT (BGK) 00:00 14:10 00:00 14:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIJAPUR (BJP) 16:30 16:35 16:34 16:39 4M 4M 1
INDI ROAD (IDR) 17:24 17:25 17:28 17:29 4M 4M 1
HOTGI (HG) 18:30 18:32 18:34 18:36 4M 4M 1
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 19:15 19:30 19:19 19:34 4M 4M 1
DUDHANI (DUD) 20:44 20:45 20:48 20:49 4M 4M 1
GANAGAPUR ROAD (GUR) 21:04 21:05 21:17 21:18 13M 13M 1
(KLBG) 22:00 22:05 22:04 22:09 4M 4M 1
SHAHABAD (SDB) 22:31 22:32 22:35 22:36 4M 4M 1
WADI (WADI) 22:50 22:55 22:54 22:59 4M 4M 1
NALWAR (NW) 23:09 23:10 23:13 23:14 4M 4M 1
YADGIR (YG) 23:29 23:30 23:33 23:34 4M 4M 1
RAICHUR (RC) 00:28 00:30 00:32 00:34 4M 4M 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 01:03 01:05 01:08 01:10 5M 5M 2
ADONI (AD) 01:38 01:40 01:58 02:00 20M 20M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 03:05 03:10 03:09 03:14 4M 4M 2
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 04:33 04:35 04:48 04:50 15M 15M 2
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 05:35 05:40 05:43 05:48 8M 8M 2
HINDUPUR (HUP) 07:18 07:20 07:22 07:24 4M 4M 2
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 07:49 07:50 07:53 07:54 4M 4M 2
DODBALLAPUR (DBU) 08:34 08:35 08:40 08:41 6M 6M 2
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 09:28 09:30 09:32 09:34 4M 4M 2
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 10:10 10:20 10:14 10:24 4M 4M 2
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 10:45 11:15 10:49 11:19 4M 4M 2
KENGERI (KGI) 11:34 11:35 11:36 11:37 2M 2M 2
BIDADI (BID) 11:49 11:50 11:57 11:58 8M 8M 2
RAMANAGARAM (RMGM) 12:01 12:02 12:08 12:09 7M 7M 2
CHANNAPATNA (CPT) 12:09 12:10 12:23 12:24 14M 14M 2
MADDUR (MAD) 12:24 12:25 12:34 12:35 10M 10M 2
MANDYA (MYA) 12:38 12:40 12:49 12:51 11M 11M 2
PANDAVAPURA (PANP) 12:59 13:00 13:08 13:09 9M 9M 2
MYSURU JN (MYS) 13:50 00:00 13:54 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:49 PM