17302 Running Status - DWR MYSORE EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at HOSDURGA ROAD (HSD) Station. From Here Departure at 01:36

Train is running Late (18M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DHARWAR (DWR) 00:00 20:50 00:00 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 21:35 21:40 21:53 21:58 18M 18M 1
YALVIGI (YLG) 22:24 22:25 22:42 22:43 18M 18M 1
HAVERI (HVR) 22:48 22:50 23:06 23:08 18M 18M 1
BYADGI (BYD) 23:04 23:05 23:22 23:23 18M 18M 1
RANIBENNUR (RNR) 23:21 23:23 23:39 23:41 18M 18M 1
HARIHAR (HRR) 23:43 23:45 00:01 00:03 18M 18M 1
DAVANGERE (DVG) 23:57 23:59 00:15 00:17 18M 18M 1
CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU) 00:59 01:00 01:17 01:18 18M 18M 2
BIRUR JN (RRB) 01:48 01:50 02:11 02:13 23M 23M 2
KADUR (DRU) 02:00 02:02 02:19 02:21 19M 19M 2
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 03:00 03:10 03:18 03:28 18M 18M 2
HASSAN (HAS) 03:58 04:00 04:06 04:08 8M 8M 2
HOLE NARSIPUR (HLN) 04:29 04:30 04:41 04:42 12M 12M 2
MANDAGERE (MGF) 04:49 04:50 05:02 05:03 13M 13M 2
KRISHNARAJNAGAR (KRNR) 05:34 05:35 05:39 05:40 5M 5M 2
MYSURU JN (MYS) 07:05 00:00 07:23 00:18 18M 18M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 01:39 AM