17240 Running Status - SIMHADRI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NAMBURU (NBR) Station. From Here Departure at 15:02

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 00:00 07:20 00:00 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 07:51 07:52 08:01 08:02 10M 10M 1
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 07:55 07:56 08:05 08:06 10M 10M 1
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 08:15 08:16 08:25 08:26 10M 10M 1
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP) 08:30 08:31 08:40 08:41 10M 10M 1
TUNI (TUNI) 08:46 08:47 08:56 08:57 10M 10M 1
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 09:00 09:01 09:10 09:11 10M 10M 1
GOLLAPROLU (GLP) 09:15 09:16 09:25 09:26 10M 10M 1
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 09:22 09:23 09:32 09:33 10M 10M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 09:35 09:36 09:45 09:46 10M 10M 1
ANAPARTI (APT) 09:54 09:55 10:04 10:05 10M 10M 1
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 10:00 10:01 10:10 10:11 10M 10M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 10:35 10:40 10:45 10:50 10M 10M 1
KOVVUR (KVR) 10:52 10:53 11:02 11:03 10M 10M 1
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 11:06 11:07 11:16 11:17 10M 10M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 11:30 11:31 11:40 11:41 10M 10M 1
BHIMADOLU (BMD) 11:52 11:53 12:02 12:03 10M 10M 1
ELURU (EE) 12:08 12:09 12:18 12:19 10M 10M 1
POWERPET (PRH) 12:13 12:14 12:23 12:24 10M 10M 1
NUZVID (NZD) 12:28 12:29 12:38 12:39 10M 10M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 13:55 14:00 14:05 14:10 10M 10M 1
KRISHNA CANAL (KCC) 14:29 14:30 14:39 14:40 10M 10M 1
MANGALAGIRI (MAG) 14:39 14:40 14:49 14:50 10M 10M 1
NAMBURU (NBR) 14:51 14:52 15:01 15:02 10M 10M 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT (PDKN) 14:56 14:57 15:10 15:11 14M 14M 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 15:30 00:00 15:40 00:10 10M 10M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 03:08 PM