17239 Running Status - SIMHADRI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) Station. From Here Departure at 12:15

Train is running Late (65M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 00:00 08:00 00:00 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT (PDKN) 08:07 08:08 09:12 09:13 65M 65M 1
NAMBURU (NBR) 08:14 08:15 09:19 09:20 65M 65M 1
MANGALAGIRI (MAG) 08:26 08:27 09:31 09:32 65M 65M 1
KRISHNA CANAL (KCC) 08:41 08:42 09:46 09:47 65M 65M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 09:05 09:25 10:10 10:30 65M 65M 1
NUZVID (NZD) 09:39 09:40 10:44 10:45 65M 65M 1
POWERPET (PRH) 09:54 09:55 10:59 11:00 65M 65M 1
ELURU (EE) 10:09 10:10 11:14 11:15 65M 65M 1
BHIMADOLU (BMD) 10:24 10:25 11:29 11:30 65M 65M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 10:39 10:40 11:44 11:45 65M 65M 1
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 11:09 11:10 12:14 12:15 65M 65M 1
KOVVUR (KVR) 11:24 11:25 12:28 12:29 64M 64M 1
GODAVARI (GVN) 11:44 11:45 12:42 12:43 58M 58M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 11:50 11:55 12:46 12:51 56M 56M 1
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 12:14 12:15 13:06 13:07 52M 52M 1
ANAPARTI (APT) 12:19 12:20 13:12 13:13 53M 53M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 12:49 12:50 13:38 13:39 49M 49M 1
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 12:59 13:00 13:46 13:47 47M 47M 1
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 13:29 13:30 14:10 14:11 41M 41M 1
TUNI (TUNI) 13:49 13:50 14:25 14:26 36M 36M 1
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP) 13:59 14:00 14:33 14:34 34M 34M 1
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 14:14 14:15 14:45 14:46 31M 31M 1
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 15:43 15:45 16:01 16:03 18M 18M 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 16:28 16:30 16:35 16:37 7M 7M 1
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 17:20 00:00 18:25 01:05 65M 65M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 12:26 PM