17239 Running Status - SIMHADRI EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 00:00 08:00 00:00 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT (PDKN) 08:07 08:08 08:07 08:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAMBURU (NBR) 08:14 08:15 08:14 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANGALAGIRI (MAG) 08:26 08:27 08:26 08:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KRISHNA CANAL (KCC) 08:41 08:42 08:41 08:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 09:05 09:25 09:05 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NUZVID (NZD) 09:59 10:00 09:59 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
POWERPET (PRH) 10:11 10:12 10:11 10:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ELURU (EE) 10:17 10:18 10:17 10:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHIMADOLU (BMD) 10:32 10:33 10:32 10:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 10:54 10:55 10:54 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 11:59 12:00 11:59 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOVVUR (KVR) 12:13 12:14 12:13 12:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GODAVARI (GVN) 12:19 12:20 12:19 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 12:34 12:35 12:34 12:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 12:54 12:55 12:54 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAPARTI (APT) 12:59 13:00 12:59 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 13:24 13:25 13:24 13:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 13:34 13:35 13:34 13:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 13:54 13:55 13:54 13:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TUNI (TUNI) 14:09 14:10 14:09 14:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP) 14:29 14:30 14:29 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 14:44 14:45 14:44 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 15:43 15:45 15:43 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 16:28 16:30 16:28 16:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 17:20 00:00 17:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Nov, 20, 2019 08:29 PM