17236 Running Status - BANGALORE EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at N. PANAKUDI (NPK) Station. From Here Departure at 19:44

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 00:00 19:10 00:00 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VALLIYUR (VLY) 19:39 19:40 19:53 19:54 14M 14M 1
TIRUNELVELI (TEN) 20:50 20:55 21:06 21:11 16M 16M 1
KOVILPATTI (CVP) 21:54 21:55 22:13 22:14 19M 19M 1
SATUR (SRT) 22:14 22:15 22:31 22:32 17M 17M 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT) 22:40 22:42 22:50 22:52 10M 10M 1
MADURAI JN (MDU) 23:50 23:55 00:06 00:11 16M 16M 1
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 00:55 01:00 01:11 01:16 16M 16M 2
KARUR (KRR) 02:13 02:15 02:29 02:31 16M 16M 2
NAMAKKAL (NMKL) 02:54 02:55 03:10 03:11 16M 16M 2
RASIPURAM (RASP) 03:19 03:20 03:35 03:36 16M 16M 2
SALEM JN (SA) 03:50 03:55 03:55 04:00 5M 5M 2
DHARMAPURI (DPJ) 05:28 05:30 05:36 05:38 8M 8M 2
HOSUR (HSRA) 07:13 07:15 07:29 07:31 16M 16M 2
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 09:08 09:11 09:24 09:27 16M 16M 2
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 09:30 00:00 09:46 00:16 16M 16M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:01 PM