17231 Running Status - NS NSL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MAULA ALI (MLY) Station. From Here Departure at 20:42

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NARASAPUR (NS) 00:00 10:50 00:00 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALAKOLLU (PKO) 10:58 11:00 11:01 11:03 3M 3M 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 11:20 11:22 11:23 11:25 3M 3M 1
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 11:40 11:42 11:43 11:45 3M 3M 1
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 11:58 12:00 12:01 12:03 3M 3M 1
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 12:43 12:45 12:46 12:48 3M 3M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 14:05 14:15 14:08 14:18 3M 3M 1
MANGALAGIRI (MAG) 14:34 14:35 14:37 14:38 3M 3M 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 15:20 15:25 15:23 15:28 3M 3M 1
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 16:09 16:10 16:12 16:13 3M 3M 1
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 16:39 16:40 16:42 16:43 3M 3M 1
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 17:01 17:02 17:04 17:05 3M 3M 1
VISHNUPURAM (VNUP) 17:17 17:18 17:20 17:21 3M 3M 1
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 17:34 17:35 17:37 17:38 3M 3M 1
NALGONDA (NLDA) 18:29 18:30 18:32 18:33 3M 3M 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 21:20 21:40 21:23 21:43 3M 3M 1
KAMAREDDI (KMC) 23:38 23:40 23:42 23:44 4M 4M 1
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 00:00 00:05 00:14 00:19 14M 14M 2
BASAR (BSX) 01:39 01:40 01:45 01:46 6M 6M 2
MUDKHED (MUE) 02:58 03:00 03:01 03:03 3M 3M 2
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 03:38 03:40 03:41 03:43 3M 3M 2
PURNA JN (PAU) 04:25 04:30 04:28 04:33 3M 3M 2
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 04:58 05:00 05:01 05:03 3M 3M 2
JALNA (J) 06:28 06:30 06:31 06:33 3M 3M 2
AURANGABAD (AWB) 07:30 07:35 07:33 07:38 3M 3M 2
NAGARSOL (NSL) 10:00 00:00 10:03 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:46 PM