17229 Running Status - SABARI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PADUGUPADU (PGU) Station. From Here Departure at 03:56

Train is running Late (63M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 00:00 07:15 00:00 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 07:49 07:50 08:52 08:53 63M 63M 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 08:15 08:20 09:18 09:23 63M 63M 1
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 08:44 08:45 09:47 09:48 63M 63M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 08:58 09:00 10:01 10:03 63M 63M 1
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 09:09 09:10 10:12 10:13 63M 63M 1
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 09:19 09:20 10:22 10:23 63M 63M 1
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 09:29 09:30 10:32 10:33 63M 63M 1
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 09:39 09:40 10:42 10:43 63M 63M 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 10:12 10:15 11:15 11:18 63M 63M 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 11:45 11:50 12:48 12:53 63M 63M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 12:08 12:10 13:11 13:13 63M 63M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 13:02 13:05 14:05 14:08 63M 63M 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 14:25 14:45 15:28 15:48 63M 63M 1
OTTAPPALAM (OTP) 15:04 15:05 16:07 16:08 63M 63M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 15:32 15:35 16:35 16:38 63M 63M 1
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 16:40 16:45 17:43 17:48 63M 63M 1
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 17:28 17:30 18:31 18:33 63M 63M 1
ERODE JN (ED) 18:20 18:30 19:23 19:33 63M 63M 1
SALEM JN (SA) 19:25 19:30 20:28 20:33 63M 63M 1
MORAPPUR (MAP) 20:19 20:20 21:22 21:23 63M 63M 1
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 21:18 21:20 22:21 22:23 63M 63M 1
KATPADI JN (KPD) 22:30 22:32 23:33 23:35 63M 63M 1
CHITTOOR (CTO) 23:13 23:15 00:16 00:18 63M 63M 1
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:30 00:35 01:33 01:38 63M 63M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 00:50 01:00 01:53 02:03 63M 63M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 02:33 02:35 03:36 03:38 63M 63M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 03:04 03:05 04:07 04:08 63M 63M 2
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 03:59 04:00 05:08 05:09 69M 69M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 04:29 04:30 05:29 05:30 60M 60M 2
CHIRALA (CLX) 05:18 05:20 06:10 06:12 52M 52M 2
BAPATLA (BPP) 05:33 05:35 06:20 06:22 47M 47M 2
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 05:53 05:55 06:29 06:31 36M 36M 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 06:28 06:30 06:54 06:56 26M 26M 2
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:55 35M 35M 2
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 07:59 08:00 08:51 08:52 52M 52M 2
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 08:27 08:28 09:22 09:23 55M 55M 2
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 08:50 08:51 09:47 09:48 57M 57M 2
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 09:29 09:30 10:33 10:34 64M 64M 2
NALGONDA (NLDA) 10:00 10:01 11:01 11:02 61M 61M 2
CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) 11:40 11:42 12:08 12:10 28M 28M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 12:15 12:20 12:21 12:26 6M 6M 2
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) 12:55 00:00 13:58 01:03 63M 63M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:56 AM