17229 Running Status - SABARI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHANDRAGIRI (CGI) Station. From Here Departure at 00:07

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 00:00 07:00 00:00 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 07:34 07:35 07:43 07:44 9M 9M 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 07:57 08:00 08:06 08:09 9M 9M 1
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 08:24 08:25 08:33 08:34 9M 9M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 08:38 08:40 08:47 08:49 9M 9M 1
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 08:49 08:50 08:58 08:59 9M 9M 1
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 09:04 09:05 09:13 09:14 9M 9M 1
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 09:14 09:15 09:23 09:24 9M 9M 1
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 09:24 09:25 09:33 09:34 9M 9M 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 09:57 10:00 10:06 10:09 9M 9M 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 11:15 11:20 11:24 11:29 9M 9M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 11:38 11:40 11:47 11:49 9M 9M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 12:42 12:45 12:51 12:54 9M 9M 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 14:20 14:40 14:29 14:49 9M 9M 1
OTTAPPALAM (OTP) 14:59 15:00 15:08 15:09 9M 9M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 15:27 15:30 15:36 15:39 9M 9M 1
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 16:42 16:45 16:51 16:54 9M 9M 1
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 17:28 17:30 17:37 17:39 9M 9M 1
ERODE JN (ED) 18:25 18:30 18:34 18:39 9M 9M 1
SALEM JN (SA) 19:27 19:30 19:36 19:39 9M 9M 1
MORAPPUR (MAP) 20:19 20:20 20:28 20:29 9M 9M 1
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 21:18 21:20 21:27 21:29 9M 9M 1
KATPADI JN (KPD) 22:30 22:35 22:39 22:44 9M 9M 1
CHITTOOR (CTO) 23:04 23:05 23:13 23:14 9M 9M 1
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:10 00:15 00:22 00:27 12M 12M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 00:40 00:45 00:48 00:53 8M 8M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 02:23 02:25 02:32 02:34 9M 9M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 02:54 02:55 03:13 03:14 19M 19M 2
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 03:49 03:50 04:16 04:17 27M 27M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 04:19 04:20 04:43 04:44 24M 24M 2
CHIRALA (CLX) 04:59 05:00 05:24 05:25 25M 25M 2
BAPATLA (BPP) 05:14 05:15 05:37 05:38 23M 23M 2
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 05:44 05:45 05:56 05:57 12M 12M 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 06:19 06:20 06:28 06:29 9M 9M 2
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 06:55 07:05 07:00 07:10 5M 5M 2
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 07:44 07:45 08:21 08:22 37M 37M 2
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 08:14 08:15 08:56 08:57 42M 42M 2
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 08:34 08:35 09:23 09:24 49M 49M 2
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 09:11 09:12 09:54 09:55 43M 43M 2
NALGONDA (NLDA) 09:41 09:42 10:26 10:27 45M 45M 2
CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) 11:34 11:35 11:43 11:44 9M 9M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 12:24 12:25 12:33 12:34 9M 9M 2
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) 12:55 00:00 13:04 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:22 AM