17226 Running Status - AMARAVATI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MUNUMAKA (MUK) Station. From Here Departure at 03:20

Train is running Late (86M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 00:00 13:30 00:00 13:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANNIGERI (NGR) 13:59 14:00 15:25 15:26 86M 86M 1
GADAG JN (GDG) 14:28 14:30 15:54 15:56 86M 86M 1
KOPPAL (KBL) 15:25 15:26 16:51 16:52 86M 86M 1
MUNIRABAD (MRB) 15:48 15:50 17:14 17:16 86M 86M 1
HOSAPETE JN (HPT) 16:00 16:05 17:26 17:31 86M 86M 1
TORANAGALLU (TNGL) 16:44 16:45 18:10 18:11 86M 86M 1
BELLARY JN (BAY) 17:28 17:30 18:54 18:56 86M 86M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 18:25 22:10 19:51 23:36 86M 86M 1
MADDIKERA (MKR) 18:51 18:52 20:17 20:18 86M 86M 1
PENDEKALLU (PDL) 19:19 19:20 20:45 20:46 86M 86M 1
DHONE (DHNE) 20:08 20:10 21:34 21:36 86M 86M 1
BETAMCHERLA (BMH) 20:39 20:40 22:05 22:06 86M 86M 1
B CEMENT NAGAR (BEY) 20:47 20:48 22:13 22:14 86M 86M 1
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 00:37 00:39 02:03 02:05 86M 86M 2
NANDYAL (NDL) 21:40 21:45 23:06 23:11 86M 86M 1
GADWAL (GWD) 01:42 01:43 03:08 03:09 86M 86M 2
DIGUVAMETTA (DMT) 22:32 22:33 23:58 23:59 86M 86M 1
GIDDALUR (GID) 23:00 23:01 00:26 00:27 86M 86M 1
CUMBUM (CBM) 23:44 23:45 01:10 01:11 86M 86M 1
TARLUPADU (TLU) 00:01 00:02 01:27 01:28 86M 86M 2
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 02:50 02:52 04:16 04:18 86M 86M 2
MARKAPUR ROAD (MRK) 00:19 00:20 01:45 01:46 86M 86M 2
DONAKONDA (DKD) 00:48 00:49 02:14 02:15 86M 86M 2
KURICHEDU (KCD) 01:04 01:05 02:30 02:31 86M 86M 2
SHADNAGAR (SHNR) 03:44 03:45 05:10 05:11 86M 86M 2
VINUKONDA (VKN) 01:29 01:30 02:55 02:56 86M 86M 2
NARASARAOPET (NRT) 02:05 02:06 03:26 03:27 81M 81M 2
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 05:00 00:00 06:26 01:26 86M 86M 2
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 03:25 03:35 04:06 04:16 41M 41M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 05:15 00:00 06:41 01:26 86M 86M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:23 AM