17226 Running Status - AMARAVATI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TARLUPADU (TLU) Station. From Here Departure at 00:03

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 00:00 13:30 00:00 13:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANNIGERI (NGR) 13:59 14:00 14:00 14:01 1M 1M 1
GADAG JN (GDG) 14:28 14:30 14:29 14:31 1M 1M 1
KOPPAL (KBL) 15:25 15:26 15:26 15:27 1M 1M 1
MUNIRABAD (MRB) 15:48 15:50 15:49 15:51 1M 1M 1
HOSAPETE JN (HPT) 16:00 16:05 16:01 16:06 1M 1M 1
TORANAGALLU (TNGL) 16:44 16:45 16:45 16:46 1M 1M 1
BELLARY JN (BAY) 17:33 17:35 17:34 17:36 1M 1M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 18:25 22:10 18:26 22:11 1M 1M 1
MADDIKERA (MKR) 18:51 18:52 18:52 18:53 1M 1M 1
PENDEKALLU (PDL) 19:19 19:20 19:20 19:21 1M 1M 1
DHONE (DHNE) 20:08 20:10 20:09 20:11 1M 1M 1
BETAMCHERLA (BMH) 20:39 20:40 20:40 20:41 1M 1M 1
B CEMENT NAGAR (BEY) 20:47 20:48 20:48 20:49 1M 1M 1
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 00:28 00:30 00:29 00:31 1M 1M 2
NANDYAL (NDL) 21:40 21:45 21:41 21:46 1M 1M 1
GADWAL (GWD) 01:34 01:35 01:35 01:36 1M 1M 2
DIGUVAMETTA (DMT) 22:32 22:33 22:33 22:34 1M 1M 1
GIDDALUR (GID) 23:00 23:01 23:01 23:02 1M 1M 1
CUMBUM (CBM) 23:44 23:45 23:45 23:46 1M 1M 1
TARLUPADU (TLU) 00:01 00:02 00:02 00:03 1M 1M 2
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 02:50 02:52 02:51 02:53 1M 1M 2
MARKAPUR ROAD (MRK) 00:19 00:20 00:20 00:21 1M 1M 2
DONAKONDA (DKD) 00:48 00:49 00:49 00:50 1M 1M 2
KURICHEDU (KCD) 01:04 01:05 01:05 01:06 1M 1M 2
SHADNAGAR (SHNR) 03:44 03:45 03:45 03:46 1M 1M 2
VINUKONDA (VKN) 01:29 01:30 01:30 01:31 1M 1M 2
NARASARAOPET (NRT) 02:05 02:06 02:06 02:07 1M 1M 2
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 05:00 00:00 05:01 00:01 1M 1M 2
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 03:25 03:35 03:26 03:36 1M 1M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 05:15 00:00 05:16 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:04 AM