17216 Running Status - DMM BZA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GAZULAPALLI (GZL) Station. From Here Departure at 00:18

Train is running Late (17M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 00:00 16:10 00:00 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 16:38 16:40 16:55 16:57 17M 17M 1
GOOTY (GY) 17:40 17:50 17:57 18:07 17M 17M 1
TADIPATRI (TU) 18:46 18:48 19:03 19:05 17M 17M 1
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 20:00 20:10 20:17 20:27 17M 17M 1
PRODDATUR (PRDT) 20:29 20:30 20:46 20:47 17M 17M 1
JAMMALAMADUGU (JMDG) 20:49 20:50 21:06 21:07 17M 17M 1
KOILAKUNTLA (KLKA) 21:49 21:50 22:06 22:07 17M 17M 1
BANAGANAPALLE (BGNP) 22:09 22:10 22:26 22:27 17M 17M 1
NANDYAL (NDL) 23:33 23:35 23:50 23:52 17M 17M 1
GIDDALUR (GID) 01:24 01:25 01:36 01:37 12M 12M 2
MARKAPUR ROAD (MRK) 02:30 02:31 02:41 02:42 11M 11M 2
VINUKONDA (VKN) 03:30 03:31 03:41 03:42 11M 11M 2
NARASARAOPET (NRT) 04:04 04:05 04:16 04:17 12M 12M 2
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 05:25 05:30 05:38 05:43 13M 13M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 06:50 00:00 07:07 00:17 17M 17M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:43 AM