17212 Running Status - KONDAVEEDU EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CUMBUM (CBM) Station. From Here Departure at 00:46

Train is running Late (16M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 00:00 14:20 00:00 14:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 14:38 14:40 14:54 14:56 16M 16M 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 16:13 16:15 16:29 16:31 16M 16M 1
PENUKONDA (PKD) 16:59 17:00 17:15 17:16 16M 16M 1
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 17:33 17:35 17:49 17:51 16M 16M 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 18:15 18:20 18:31 18:36 16M 16M 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 18:59 19:00 19:15 19:16 16M 16M 1
GOOTY (GY) 20:04 20:05 20:20 20:21 16M 16M 1
DHONE (DHNE) 21:15 21:20 21:31 21:36 16M 16M 1
BETAMCHERLA (BMH) 21:47 21:48 22:03 22:04 16M 16M 1
NANDYAL (NDL) 22:40 22:45 22:56 23:01 16M 16M 1
DIGUVAMETTA (DMT) 23:32 23:33 23:48 23:49 16M 16M 1
GIDDALUR (GID) 23:58 23:59 00:14 00:15 16M 16M 1
CUMBUM (CBM) 00:29 00:30 00:45 00:46 16M 16M 2
MARKAPUR ROAD (MRK) 00:57 00:58 01:08 01:09 11M 11M 2
DONAKONDA (DKD) 01:25 01:26 01:33 01:34 8M 8M 2
NARASARAOPET (NRT) 02:38 02:39 02:54 02:55 16M 16M 2
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 03:45 03:50 04:01 04:06 16M 16M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 05:00 05:10 05:16 05:26 16M 16M 2
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 06:03 06:05 06:06 06:08 3M 3M 2
MACHILIPATNAM (MTM) 07:10 00:00 07:19 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:50 AM