17211 Running Status - KONDAVEEDU EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KURICHEDU (KCD) Station. From Here Departure at 20:44

Train is running Late (41M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MACHILIPATNAM (MTM) 00:00 15:35 00:00 15:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 16:03 16:05 16:44 16:46 41M 41M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 17:10 17:25 17:51 18:06 41M 41M 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 18:25 18:30 19:06 19:11 41M 41M 1
NARASARAOPET (NRT) 19:14 19:15 19:55 19:56 41M 41M 1
DONAKONDA (DKD) 20:14 20:15 20:53 20:54 39M 39M 1
MARKAPUR ROAD (MRK) 20:36 20:37 21:25 21:26 49M 49M 1
CUMBUM (CBM) 20:59 21:00 21:44 21:45 45M 45M 1
GIDDALUR (GID) 21:29 21:30 22:16 22:17 47M 47M 1
DIGUVAMETTA (DMT) 21:49 21:50 22:31 22:32 42M 42M 1
NANDYAL (NDL) 23:15 23:20 23:56 00:01 41M 41M 1
BETAMCHERLA (BMH) 00:08 00:09 00:14 00:15 6M 6M 2
DHONE (DHNE) 00:58 01:00 01:39 01:41 41M 41M 2
GOOTY (GY) 02:19 02:20 02:33 02:34 14M 14M 2
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 03:58 04:00 04:39 04:41 41M 41M 2
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 05:15 05:20 05:56 06:01 41M 41M 2
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 05:48 05:50 06:29 06:31 41M 41M 2
PENUKONDA (PKD) 06:19 06:20 07:00 07:01 41M 41M 2
HINDUPUR (HUP) 07:08 07:10 07:49 07:51 41M 41M 2
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 09:13 09:15 09:54 09:56 41M 41M 2
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 09:45 00:00 10:26 00:41 41M 41M 2

Last Updated: At Nov, 20, 2019 08:46 PM