17210 Running Status - SHESHADRI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DWARAPUDI (DWP) Station. From Here Departure at 18:29

Train is running Late (14M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) 00:00 17:35 00:00 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 17:53 17:55 18:07 18:09 14M 14M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 18:37 18:41 18:58 19:02 21M 21M 1
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 19:10 19:11 19:35 19:36 25M 25M 1
TANUKU (TNKU) 19:29 19:30 19:54 19:55 25M 25M 1
ATTILI (AL) 19:44 19:45 20:10 20:11 26M 26M 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 20:17 20:18 20:31 20:32 14M 14M 1
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 20:38 20:40 20:51 20:53 13M 13M 1
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 20:59 21:00 21:21 21:22 22M 22M 1
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 21:41 21:42 22:10 22:11 29M 29M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 22:45 22:55 23:04 23:14 19M 19M 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 23:23 23:25 23:55 23:57 32M 32M 1
BAPATLA (BPP) 23:57 23:58 00:32 00:33 35M 35M 1
CHIRALA (CLX) 00:10 00:11 00:50 00:51 40M 40M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 00:55 00:56 01:26 01:27 31M 31M 2
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 01:12 01:13 01:50 01:51 38M 38M 2
KAVALI (KVZ) 01:34 01:35 02:18 02:19 44M 44M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 02:13 02:14 02:59 03:00 46M 46M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 03:33 03:35 03:41 03:43 8M 8M 2
SRI KALAHASTI (KHT) 04:33 04:34 04:47 04:48 14M 14M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 05:00 05:10 05:14 05:24 14M 14M 2
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 05:25 05:30 05:32 05:37 7M 7M 2
PAKALA JN (PAK) 06:14 06:15 06:28 06:29 14M 14M 2
CHITTOOR (CTO) 06:44 06:45 06:58 06:59 14M 14M 2
KATPADI JN (KPD) 07:48 07:50 08:02 08:04 14M 14M 2
GUDIYATTAM (GYM) 08:14 08:15 08:21 08:22 7M 7M 2
VANIYAMBADI (VN) 08:48 08:50 08:55 08:57 7M 7M 2
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 09:18 09:20 09:32 09:34 14M 14M 2
KUPPAM (KPN) 09:49 09:50 10:18 10:19 29M 29M 2
BANGARAPET (BWT) 10:18 10:20 10:43 10:45 25M 25M 2
MALUR (MLO) 10:44 10:45 11:09 11:10 25M 25M 2
WHITEFIELD (WFD) 11:04 11:05 11:18 11:19 14M 14M 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) 11:18 11:20 11:37 11:39 19M 19M 2
BENGALURU EAST (BNCE) 11:24 11:25 11:52 11:53 28M 28M 2
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 11:27 11:30 12:02 12:05 35M 35M 2
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 12:25 00:00 12:39 00:14 14M 14M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:32 PM