17206 Running Status - COA SNSI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MUSTABADA (MBD) Station. From Here Departure at 09:41

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KAKINADA PORT (COA) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) 06:08 06:13 06:10 06:15 2M 2M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 06:28 06:30 06:30 06:32 2M 2M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 07:14 07:16 07:16 07:18 2M 2M 1
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 07:39 07:40 07:41 07:42 2M 2M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 07:57 07:58 07:59 08:00 2M 2M 1
ELURU (EE) 08:31 08:32 08:33 08:34 2M 2M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 09:50 10:05 09:52 10:07 2M 2M 1
MADHIRA (MDR) 11:19 11:20 11:21 11:22 2M 2M 1
KHAMMAM (KMT) 11:46 11:48 11:57 11:59 11M 11M 1
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 12:17 12:18 12:20 12:21 3M 3M 1
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 12:35 12:36 12:47 12:48 12M 12M 1
WARANGAL (WL) 13:31 13:32 13:38 13:39 7M 7M 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 13:50 13:52 14:02 14:04 12M 12M 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 16:25 16:40 16:27 16:42 2M 2M 1
BEGAMPET (BMT) 16:56 16:58 16:58 17:00 2M 2M 1
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 17:31 17:32 17:33 17:34 2M 2M 1
SHANKARPALLI (SKP) 17:54 17:55 17:56 17:57 2M 2M 1
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 18:15 18:20 18:26 18:31 11M 11M 1
ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 19:14 19:15 19:30 19:31 16M 16M 1
BIDAR (BIDR) 19:59 20:00 20:01 20:02 2M 2M 1
BHALKI (BHLK) 20:39 20:40 20:41 20:42 2M 2M 1
UDGIR (UDGR) 21:19 21:20 21:21 21:22 2M 2M 1
LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 21:54 21:55 21:56 21:57 2M 2M 1
PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI) 23:40 00:05 23:42 00:07 2M 2M 2
GANGAKHER (GNH) 00:39 00:40 00:45 00:46 6M 6M 2
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 01:20 01:30 01:36 01:46 16M 16M 2
MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 01:54 01:55 02:38 02:39 44M 44M 2
SELU (SELU) 02:09 02:10 02:58 02:59 49M 49M 2
PARTUR (PTU) 02:44 02:45 03:19 03:20 35M 35M 2
JALNA (J) 03:25 03:27 03:56 03:58 31M 31M 2
AURANGABAD (AWB) 04:55 05:00 04:57 05:02 2M 2M 2
LASUR (LSR) 05:29 05:30 05:38 05:39 9M 9M 2
ROTEGAON (RGO) 05:59 06:00 06:15 06:16 16M 16M 2
NAGARSOL (NSL) 06:25 06:30 06:27 06:32 2M 2M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 07:25 07:30 07:27 07:32 2M 2M 2
KOPARGAON (KPG) 08:18 08:20 08:20 08:22 2M 2M 2
PUNTAMBA (PB) 08:45 08:47 08:47 08:49 2M 2M 2
SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI) 09:18 00:00 09:20 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:47 AM