17202 Running Status - GOLCONDA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at YELGUR (YGL) Station. From Here Departure at 15:59

Train is running Late (20M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 00:00 12:30 00:00 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAULA ALI (MLY) 12:42 12:43 13:02 13:03 20M 20M 1
BHONGIR (BG) 13:14 13:15 13:34 13:35 20M 20M 1
ALER (ALER) 13:34 13:35 13:54 13:55 20M 20M 1
JANGAON (ZN) 13:51 13:52 14:11 14:12 20M 20M 1
GHANPUR (GNP) 14:14 14:15 14:34 14:35 20M 20M 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 14:44 14:46 15:04 15:06 20M 20M 1
WARANGAL (WL) 15:23 15:25 15:43 15:45 20M 20M 1
NEKONDA (NKD) 15:49 15:50 16:18 16:19 29M 29M 1
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 16:09 16:10 16:32 16:33 23M 23M 1
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 16:19 16:20 16:43 16:44 24M 24M 1
GARLA (GLA) 16:40 16:41 17:01 17:02 21M 21M 1
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 16:54 16:55 17:15 17:16 21M 21M 1
KHAMMAM (KMT) 17:09 17:10 17:38 17:39 29M 29M 1
BONA KALU (BKL) 17:40 17:41 17:58 17:59 18M 18M 1
MADHIRA (MDR) 17:55 17:56 18:12 18:13 17M 17M 1
ERRUPALEM (YP) 18:09 18:10 18:24 18:25 15M 15M 1
KONDAPALLI (KI) 18:44 18:45 19:03 19:04 19M 19M 1
RAYANAPADU (RYP) 18:49 18:50 19:06 19:07 17M 17M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 19:45 19:55 20:02 20:12 17M 17M 1
KRISHNA CANAL (KCC) 20:09 20:10 20:30 20:31 21M 21M 1
MANGALAGIRI (MAG) 20:24 20:25 20:43 20:44 19M 19M 1
NAMBURU (NBR) 20:39 20:40 20:51 20:52 12M 12M 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT (PDKN) 20:44 20:45 20:58 20:59 14M 14M 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 21:15 00:00 21:22 00:07 7M 7M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:12 PM