17057 Running Status - DEVAGIRI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at IGATPURI (IGP) Station. From Here Departure at 00:16

Train is running Late (26M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 21:10 00:00 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 21:22 21:25 21:48 21:51 26M 26M 1
THANE (TNA) 21:42 21:45 22:08 22:11 26M 26M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 22:07 22:10 22:33 22:36 26M 26M 1
KASARA (KSRA) 23:13 23:15 23:39 23:41 26M 26M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 23:45 23:50 00:11 00:16 26M 26M 1
DEVLALI (DVL) 00:28 00:30 00:44 00:46 16M 16M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 00:38 00:40 00:59 01:01 21M 21M 2
LASALGAON (LS) 01:08 01:10 01:19 01:21 11M 11M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 01:55 02:05 01:59 02:09 4M 4M 2
ROTEGAON (RGO) 03:09 03:10 03:35 03:36 26M 26M 2
LASUR (LSR) 03:34 03:35 03:37 03:38 3M 3M 2
AURANGABAD (AWB) 04:05 04:10 04:31 04:36 26M 26M 2
JALNA (J) 04:58 05:00 05:22 05:24 24M 24M 2
PARTUR (PTU) 05:39 05:40 06:02 06:03 23M 23M 2
SELU (SELU) 06:04 06:05 06:28 06:29 24M 24M 2
MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 06:19 06:20 06:45 06:46 26M 26M 2
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 07:10 07:15 07:21 07:26 11M 11M 2
PURNA JN (PAU) 08:00 08:05 08:26 08:31 26M 26M 2
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 08:43 08:45 08:53 08:55 10M 10M 2
MUDKHED (MUE) 09:23 09:25 09:49 09:51 26M 26M 2
UMRI (UMRI) 09:43 09:44 10:09 10:10 26M 26M 2
DHARMABAD (DAB) 10:11 10:12 10:37 10:38 26M 26M 2
BASAR (BSX) 10:30 10:31 10:56 10:57 26M 26M 2
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 11:08 11:10 11:34 11:36 26M 26M 2
KAMAREDDI (KMC) 11:50 11:52 12:08 12:10 18M 18M 2
AKANAPET (AKE) 12:29 12:30 12:37 12:38 8M 8M 2
MIRZAPALLI (MZL) 12:49 12:50 13:15 13:16 26M 26M 2
BOLARUM (BMO) 13:44 13:45 13:55 13:56 11M 11M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 14:30 00:00 14:56 00:26 26M 26M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:24 AM