17017 Running Status - RJT SC EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KHARBAV (KHBV) Station. From Here Departure at 18:29

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 00:00 05:25 00:00 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WANKANER JN (WKR) 06:11 06:13 06:14 06:16 3M 3M 1
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 07:15 07:17 07:18 07:20 3M 3M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 08:29 08:31 08:32 08:34 3M 3M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 09:40 10:00 09:43 10:03 3M 3M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 10:50 10:51 10:53 10:54 3M 3M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 11:09 11:11 11:12 11:14 3M 3M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 11:52 12:02 11:55 12:05 3M 3M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 13:03 13:05 13:06 13:08 3M 3M 1
SURAT (ST) 14:25 14:35 14:28 14:38 3M 3M 1
VALSAD (BL) 15:26 15:28 15:29 15:31 3M 3M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 15:51 15:53 15:54 15:56 3M 3M 1
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 18:00 18:10 18:03 18:13 3M 3M 1
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 18:53 18:55 18:56 18:58 3M 3M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 19:42 19:45 19:45 19:48 3M 3M 1
KARJAT (KJT) 20:28 20:30 20:31 20:33 3M 3M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 21:17 21:20 21:20 21:23 3M 3M 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 22:25 22:30 22:28 22:33 3M 3M 1
DAUND JN (DD) 23:45 23:50 23:48 23:53 3M 3M 1
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 02:55 03:00 02:58 03:03 3M 3M 2
(KLBG) 04:50 04:53 04:53 04:56 3M 3M 2
WADI (WADI) 05:55 06:00 05:58 06:03 3M 3M 2
CHITTAPUR (CT) 06:24 06:25 06:27 06:28 3M 3M 2
SERAM (SEM) 06:39 06:40 06:42 06:43 3M 3M 2
TANDUR (TDU) 06:59 07:00 07:02 07:03 3M 3M 2
BEGAMPET (BMT) 09:25 09:27 09:28 09:30 3M 3M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 10:20 00:00 10:23 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:30 PM