17016 Running Status - VISAKHA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NALGONDA (NLDA) Station. From Here Departure at 18:44

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 00:00 16:50 00:00 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NALGONDA (NLDA) 18:39 18:40 18:43 18:44 4M 4M 1
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 19:08 19:09 19:12 19:13 4M 4M 1
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 19:44 19:46 19:48 19:50 4M 4M 1
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 20:04 20:05 20:15 20:16 11M 11M 1
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 20:31 20:32 20:47 20:48 16M 16M 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 21:40 21:45 21:44 21:49 4M 4M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 22:50 23:00 22:54 23:04 4M 4M 1
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 00:02 00:03 00:06 00:07 4M 4M 2
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 00:31 00:32 00:37 00:38 6M 6M 2
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 00:50 00:51 00:55 00:56 5M 5M 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 01:20 01:21 01:24 01:25 4M 4M 2
ATTILI (AL) 01:45 01:46 01:49 01:50 4M 4M 2
TANUKU (TNKU) 01:59 02:00 02:03 02:04 4M 4M 2
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 02:30 02:32 02:34 02:36 4M 4M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 03:00 03:02 03:06 03:08 6M 6M 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 03:49 03:50 03:53 03:54 4M 4M 2
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 04:15 04:16 04:28 04:29 13M 13M 2
TUNI (TUNI) 04:31 04:32 04:46 04:47 15M 15M 2
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 04:59 05:00 05:12 05:13 13M 13M 2
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 05:44 05:45 05:48 05:49 4M 4M 2
DUVVADA (DVD) 06:33 06:35 06:37 06:39 4M 4M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 07:10 07:30 07:14 07:34 4M 4M 2
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 07:47 07:48 07:52 07:53 5M 5M 2
KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 08:05 08:06 08:09 08:10 4M 4M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 08:40 08:45 08:44 08:49 4M 4M 2
CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) 09:14 09:15 09:18 09:19 4M 4M 2
PONDURU (PDU) 09:36 09:37 09:40 09:41 4M 4M 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 09:53 09:55 09:57 09:59 4M 4M 2
TILARU (TIU) 10:11 10:13 10:15 10:17 4M 4M 2
KOTABOMMALI (KBM) 10:26 10:28 10:30 10:32 4M 4M 2
NAUPADA JN (NWP) 10:41 10:43 10:45 10:47 4M 4M 2
PALASA (PSA) 11:13 11:15 11:17 11:19 4M 4M 2
SOMPETA (SPT) 11:42 11:44 11:46 11:48 4M 4M 2
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 11:58 12:00 12:02 12:04 4M 4M 2
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 12:25 12:30 12:29 12:34 4M 4M 2
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 12:45 12:47 12:49 12:51 4M 4M 2
BALUGAN (BALU) 13:30 13:32 13:34 13:36 4M 4M 2
NIRAKARPUR (NKP) 14:13 14:15 14:17 14:19 4M 4M 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 15:00 15:05 15:04 15:09 4M 4M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 15:55 00:00 15:59 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:41 PM