17015 Running Status - VISAKHA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KUHURI (KUU) Station. From Here Departure at 10:08

Train is running Late (30M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 00:00 08:30 00:00 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 08:55 09:00 09:25 09:30 30M 30M 1
NIRAKARPUR (NKP) 09:21 09:23 09:51 09:53 30M 30M 1
BALUGAN (BALU) 09:54 09:56 10:24 10:26 30M 30M 1
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 10:38 10:40 11:04 11:06 26M 26M 1
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 11:00 11:05 11:23 11:28 23M 23M 1
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 11:30 11:32 11:49 11:51 19M 19M 1
SOMPETA (SPT) 11:48 11:50 12:00 12:02 12M 12M 1
PALASA (PSA) 12:28 12:30 12:32 12:34 4M 4M 1
NAUPADA JN (NWP) 12:50 12:52 13:00 13:02 10M 10M 1
KOTABOMMALI (KBM) 13:04 13:06 13:12 13:14 8M 8M 1
TILARU (TIU) 13:18 13:20 13:26 13:28 8M 8M 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 13:39 13:41 13:46 13:48 7M 7M 1
PONDURU (PDU) 13:54 13:56 13:59 14:01 5M 5M 1
CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) 14:16 14:18 14:20 14:22 4M 4M 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 14:45 14:50 14:51 14:56 6M 6M 1
KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 15:20 15:22 15:27 15:29 7M 7M 1
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 15:38 15:40 15:47 15:49 9M 9M 1
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 16:05 16:25 16:12 16:32 7M 7M 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 16:58 17:00 17:03 17:05 5M 5M 1
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 17:15 17:16 17:20 17:21 5M 5M 1
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 17:35 17:36 17:41 17:42 6M 6M 1
TUNI (TUNI) 18:04 18:06 18:12 18:14 8M 8M 1
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 18:20 18:21 18:33 18:34 13M 13M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 18:48 18:49 19:08 19:09 20M 20M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 19:51 19:52 20:21 20:22 30M 30M 1
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 20:23 20:24 20:53 20:54 30M 30M 1
TANUKU (TNKU) 20:44 20:45 20:53 20:54 9M 9M 1
ATTILI (AL) 20:59 21:00 21:05 21:06 6M 6M 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 21:39 21:40 22:09 22:10 30M 30M 1
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 21:59 22:00 22:07 22:08 8M 8M 1
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 22:24 22:25 22:54 22:55 30M 30M 1
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 23:04 23:05 23:31 23:32 27M 27M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 00:20 00:30 00:34 00:44 14M 14M 2
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 01:30 01:35 01:39 01:44 9M 9M 2
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 02:15 02:16 02:29 02:30 14M 14M 2
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 02:46 02:47 03:10 03:11 24M 24M 2
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 03:05 03:06 03:34 03:35 29M 29M 2
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 03:45 03:46 04:12 04:13 27M 27M 2
NALGONDA (NLDA) 04:14 04:15 04:47 04:48 33M 33M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 07:30 00:00 08:00 00:30 30M 30M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:09 AM