16862 Running Status - PUDUCHERRY EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at THANJAVUR (TJ) Station. From Here Departure at 23:13

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KANYAKUMARI (CAPE) 00:00 13:50 00:00 13:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 14:05 14:10 14:18 14:23 13M 13M 1
VALLIYUR (VLY) 14:40 14:41 14:53 14:54 13M 13M 1
TIRUNELVELI (TEN) 15:20 15:25 15:33 15:38 13M 13M 1
KOVILPATTI (CVP) 16:24 16:25 16:37 16:38 13M 13M 1
SATUR (SRT) 16:44 16:45 16:57 16:58 13M 13M 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT) 17:13 17:15 17:26 17:28 13M 13M 1
ARUPPUKKOTTAI (APK) 17:39 17:40 17:52 17:53 13M 13M 1
MANAMADURAI JN (MNM) 18:35 18:40 18:48 18:53 13M 13M 1
SIVAGANGA (SVGA) 19:04 19:05 19:17 19:18 13M 13M 1
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD (DKO) 19:39 19:40 19:52 19:53 13M 13M 1
KARAIKKUDI JN (KKDI) 20:00 20:05 20:13 20:18 13M 13M 1
PUDUKKOTTAI (PDKT) 20:44 20:45 20:57 20:58 13M 13M 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 22:05 22:10 22:18 22:23 13M 13M 1
THANJAVUR (TJ) 22:58 23:00 23:11 23:13 13M 13M 1
KUMBAKONAM (KMU) 23:36 23:37 23:50 23:51 14M 14M 1
MAYILADUTURAI J (MV) 00:08 00:10 00:23 00:25 15M 15M 2
SIRKAZHI (SY) 00:34 00:35 01:05 01:06 31M 31M 2
CHIDAMBARAM (CDM) 00:56 00:57 01:26 01:27 30M 30M 2
CUDDALORE PORT (CUPJ) 01:29 01:30 02:37 02:38 68M 68M 2
TIRUPADRIPULYUR (TDPR) 01:39 01:40 02:52 02:53 73M 73M 2
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 04:20 04:30 04:33 04:43 13M 13M 2
PUDUCHERRY (PDY) 05:25 00:00 05:38 00:13 13M 13M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 11:21 PM