16779 Running Status - TPTY RMM EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHITTOOR (CTO) Station. From Here Departure at 14:29

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:00 13:00 00:00 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PAKALA JN (PAK) 13:38 13:40 13:42 13:44 4M 4M 1
KATPADI JN (KPD) 15:32 15:35 15:36 15:39 4M 4M 1
VELLORE CANT (VLR) 15:53 15:55 15:57 15:59 4M 4M 1
TIRUVANNAMALAI (TNM) 17:28 17:30 17:32 17:34 4M 4M 1
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 19:30 19:40 19:34 19:44 4M 4M 1
TIRUPADRIPULYUR (TDPR) 20:24 20:25 20:29 20:30 5M 5M 1
CUDDALORE PORT (CUPJ) 20:32 20:33 20:43 20:44 11M 11M 1
CHIDAMBARAM (CDM) 21:06 21:07 21:22 21:23 16M 16M 1
SIRKAZHI (SY) 21:24 21:25 21:35 21:36 11M 11M 1
MAYILADUTURAI J (MV) 21:48 21:50 22:06 22:08 18M 18M 1
KUMBAKONAM (KMU) 22:29 22:30 22:52 22:53 23M 23M 1
PAPANASAM (PML) 22:44 22:45 23:03 23:04 19M 19M 1
THANJAVUR (TJ) 23:08 23:10 23:31 23:33 23M 23M 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 00:40 00:45 00:44 00:49 4M 4M 2
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 01:51 01:53 02:28 02:30 37M 37M 2
KODAIKANAL ROAD (KQN) 02:09 02:10 02:58 02:59 49M 49M 2
MADURAI JN (MDU) 03:35 03:40 03:39 03:44 4M 4M 2
MANAMADURAI JN (MNM) 04:45 04:50 04:49 04:54 4M 4M 2
PARAMAKKUDI (PMK) 05:13 05:15 05:19 05:21 6M 6M 2
RAMANATHAPURAM (RMD) 05:38 05:40 05:50 05:52 12M 12M 2
MANDAPAM (MMM) 06:14 06:15 06:44 06:45 30M 30M 2
RAMESWARAM (RMM) 07:35 00:00 07:39 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 02:35 PM