16734 Running Status - RAMESWARAM EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AMALNER (AN) Station. From Here Departure at 01:09

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
OKHA (OKHA) 00:00 07:30 00:00 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DWARKA (DWK) 08:08 08:13 08:12 08:17 4M 4M 1
KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL) 09:25 09:27 09:29 09:31 4M 4M 1
JAMNAGAR (JAM) 10:12 10:17 10:16 10:21 4M 4M 1
HAPA (HAPA) 10:32 10:34 10:36 10:38 4M 4M 1
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 12:20 12:30 12:24 12:34 4M 4M 1
WANKANER JN (WKR) 13:08 13:10 13:12 13:14 4M 4M 1
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 14:11 14:13 14:15 14:17 4M 4M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 15:41 15:43 15:45 15:47 4M 4M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 16:55 17:15 16:59 17:19 4M 4M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 19:06 19:16 19:10 19:20 4M 4M 1
SURAT (ST) 21:10 21:15 21:14 21:19 4M 4M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 02:30 02:40 02:34 02:44 4M 4M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 05:10 05:15 05:14 05:19 4M 4M 2
NAGARSOL (NSL) 06:00 06:05 06:04 06:09 4M 4M 2
AURANGABAD (AWB) 07:20 07:25 07:50 07:55 30M 30M 2
JALNA (J) 08:23 08:25 08:59 09:01 36M 36M 2
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 10:08 10:10 10:31 10:33 23M 23M 2
PURNA JN (PAU) 11:03 11:05 11:13 11:15 10M 10M 2
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 12:03 12:05 12:07 12:09 4M 4M 2
MUDKHED (MUE) 13:00 13:02 13:05 13:07 5M 5M 2
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 14:30 14:32 14:34 14:36 4M 4M 2
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 17:40 17:50 17:44 17:54 4M 4M 2
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 19:48 19:50 19:59 20:01 11M 11M 2
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 21:50 21:52 22:02 22:04 12M 12M 2
DHONE (DHNE) 23:15 23:20 23:19 23:24 4M 4M 2
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 02:14 02:15 02:39 02:40 25M 25M 3
CUDDAPAH (HX) 02:59 03:00 03:22 03:23 23M 23M 3
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 05:39 05:40 05:52 05:53 13M 13M 3
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 06:08 06:10 06:13 06:15 5M 5M 3
KATPADI JN (KPD) 08:13 08:15 08:20 08:22 7M 7M 3
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 09:38 09:40 09:50 09:52 12M 12M 3
SALEM JN (SA) 11:25 11:30 11:46 11:51 21M 21M 3
RASIPURAM (RASP) 11:59 12:00 12:18 12:19 19M 19M 3
NAMAKKAL (NMKL) 12:24 12:25 12:55 12:56 31M 31M 3
KARUR (KRR) 13:08 13:10 13:50 13:52 42M 42M 3
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 14:55 15:00 14:59 15:04 4M 4M 3
MADURAI JN (MDU) 15:55 16:00 16:04 16:09 9M 9M 3
MANAMADURAI JN (MNM) 16:45 16:50 17:04 17:09 19M 19M 3
PARAMAKKUDI (PMK) 17:05 17:10 17:33 17:38 28M 28M 3
RAMANATHAPURAM (RMD) 17:45 17:47 18:18 18:20 33M 33M 3
MANDAPAM (MMM) 18:29 18:31 18:48 18:50 19M 19M 3
RAMESWARAM (RMM) 19:30 00:00 19:34 00:04 4M 4M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 01:13 AM