16650 Running Status - PARASURAM EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NEYYATTINKARA (NYY) Station. From Here Departure at 05:25

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 00:00 04:05 00:00 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ERANIEL (ERL) 04:19 04:20 04:34 04:35 15M 15M 1
KULITTHURAI (KZT) 04:34 04:35 04:49 04:50 15M 15M 1
PARASHSHALA (PASA) 04:49 04:50 05:04 05:05 15M 15M 1
NEYYATTINKARA (NYY) 05:09 05:10 05:24 05:25 15M 15M 1
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 06:10 06:15 06:25 06:30 15M 15M 1
KAZHAKUTTAM (KZK) 06:29 06:30 06:32 06:33 3M 3M 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 06:54 06:55 07:00 07:01 6M 6M 1
PARAVUR (PVU) 07:04 07:05 07:12 07:13 8M 8M 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 07:22 07:25 07:28 07:31 6M 6M 1
SASTHANKOTTA (STKT) 07:44 07:45 07:54 07:55 10M 10M 1
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 07:54 07:55 08:04 08:05 10M 10M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 08:13 08:15 08:27 08:29 14M 14M 1
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 08:24 08:25 08:40 08:41 16M 16M 1
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 08:34 08:35 08:54 08:55 20M 20M 1
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 08:44 08:45 09:06 09:07 22M 22M 1
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 08:54 08:55 09:15 09:16 21M 21M 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 09:27 09:30 09:41 09:44 14M 14M 1
ETTUMANUR (ETM) 09:39 09:40 09:57 09:58 18M 18M 1
PIRAVAM ROAD (PVRD) 10:04 10:05 10:20 10:21 16M 16M 1
TRIUPUNITTURA (TRTR) 10:24 10:25 10:39 10:40 15M 15M 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 10:50 10:55 10:55 11:00 5M 5M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 11:18 11:20 11:36 11:38 18M 18M 1
ANGAMALI (AFK) 11:29 11:30 11:50 11:51 21M 21M 1
DIVINE NAGAR (DINR) 11:44 11:45 12:03 12:04 19M 19M 1
CHALAKUDI (CKI) 11:49 11:50 12:11 12:12 22M 22M 1
IRINJALAKUDA (IJK) 11:59 12:00 12:14 12:15 15M 15M 1
PUDUKAD (PUK) 12:09 12:10 12:34 12:35 25M 25M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 12:32 12:35 12:51 12:54 19M 19M 1
WADAKANCHERI (WKI) 12:59 13:00 13:12 13:13 13M 13M 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 13:50 14:00 14:05 14:15 15M 15M 1
PATTAMBI (PTB) 14:14 14:15 14:17 14:18 3M 3M 1
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 14:34 14:35 14:49 14:50 15M 15M 1
TIRUR (TIR) 14:49 14:50 15:04 15:05 15M 15M 1
TANUR (TA) 14:59 15:00 15:04 15:05 5M 5M 1
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 15:09 15:10 15:14 15:15 5M 5M 1
FEROK (FK) 15:29 15:30 15:34 15:35 5M 5M 1
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 15:47 15:50 15:53 15:56 6M 6M 1
QUILANDI (QLD) 16:14 16:15 16:21 16:22 7M 7M 1
VADAKARA (BDJ) 16:34 16:35 16:49 16:50 15M 15M 1
MAHE (MAHE) 16:49 16:50 16:54 16:55 5M 5M 1
THALASSERY (TLY) 17:04 17:05 17:19 17:20 15M 15M 1
KANNUR (CAN) 17:32 17:35 17:47 17:50 15M 15M 1
KANNAPURAM (KPQ) 17:49 17:50 17:53 17:54 4M 4M 1
PAYANGADI (PAZ) 17:59 18:00 18:05 18:06 6M 6M 1
PAYYANUR (PAY) 18:14 18:15 18:22 18:23 8M 8M 1
NILESHWAR (NLE) 18:34 18:35 18:45 18:46 11M 11M 1
KANHANGAD (KZE) 18:49 18:50 18:58 18:59 9M 9M 1
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 19:14 19:15 19:22 19:23 8M 8M 1
MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) 20:50 00:00 21:05 00:15 15M 15M 1

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 05:40 AM