16649 Running Status - PARASURAM EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) Station. From Here Departure at 14:15

Train is running Late (20M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) 00:00 05:00 00:00 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 05:41 05:42 06:01 06:02 20M 20M 1
KANHANGAD (KZE) 06:04 06:05 06:24 06:25 20M 20M 1
NILESHWAR (NLE) 06:14 06:15 06:34 06:35 20M 20M 1
PAYYANUR (PAY) 06:34 06:35 06:54 06:55 20M 20M 1
PAYANGADI (PAZ) 06:49 06:50 07:09 07:10 20M 20M 1
KANNAPURAM (KPQ) 06:59 07:00 07:19 07:20 20M 20M 1
KANNUR (CAN) 07:17 07:20 07:37 07:40 20M 20M 1
THALASSERY (TLY) 07:39 07:40 07:59 08:00 20M 20M 1
MAHE (MAHE) 07:54 07:55 08:14 08:15 20M 20M 1
VADAKARA (BDJ) 08:09 08:10 08:29 08:30 20M 20M 1
QUILANDI (QLD) 08:34 08:35 08:54 08:55 20M 20M 1
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 08:57 09:00 09:17 09:20 20M 20M 1
FEROK (FK) 09:14 09:15 09:34 09:35 20M 20M 1
VALLIKUNNU (VLI) 09:24 09:25 09:44 09:45 20M 20M 1
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 09:34 09:35 09:54 09:55 20M 20M 1
TANUR (TA) 09:44 09:45 10:04 10:05 20M 20M 1
TIRUR (TIR) 09:59 10:00 10:19 10:20 20M 20M 1
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 10:14 10:15 10:34 10:35 20M 20M 1
PATTAMBI (PTB) 10:34 10:35 10:54 10:55 20M 20M 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 20M 20M 1
WADAKANCHERI (WKI) 11:54 11:55 12:14 12:15 20M 20M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 12:13 12:15 12:33 12:35 20M 20M 1
PUDUKAD (PUK) 12:28 12:29 12:48 12:49 20M 20M 1
IRINJALAKUDA (IJK) 12:40 12:41 13:00 13:01 20M 20M 1
CHALAKUDI (CKI) 12:47 12:48 13:07 13:08 20M 20M 1
DIVINE NAGAR (DINR) 12:51 12:52 13:11 13:12 20M 20M 1
ANGAMALI (AFK) 13:09 13:10 13:29 13:30 20M 20M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 13:18 13:20 13:38 13:40 20M 20M 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 13:50 13:55 14:10 14:15 20M 20M 1
TRIUPUNITTURA (TRTR) 14:14 14:15 14:38 14:39 24M 24M 1
PIRAVAM ROAD (PVRD) 14:39 14:40 14:59 15:00 20M 20M 1
ETTUMANUR (ETM) 15:09 15:10 15:26 15:27 17M 17M 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 15:17 15:20 15:37 15:40 20M 20M 1
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 15:44 15:45 16:08 16:09 24M 24M 1
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 15:54 15:55 16:20 16:21 26M 26M 1
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 16:04 16:05 16:30 16:31 26M 26M 1
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 16:14 16:15 16:44 16:45 30M 30M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 16:28 16:30 16:53 16:55 25M 25M 1
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 16:44 16:45 17:12 17:13 28M 28M 1
SASTHANKOTTA (STKT) 16:54 16:55 17:24 17:25 30M 30M 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 17:17 17:20 17:43 17:46 26M 26M 1
PARAVUR (PVU) 17:44 17:45 18:00 18:01 16M 16M 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 17:59 18:00 18:13 18:14 14M 14M 1
KAZHAKUTTAM (KZK) 18:29 18:30 18:39 18:40 10M 10M 1
TRIVANDRUM PETT (TVP) 18:39 18:40 18:43 18:44 4M 4M 1
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 19:00 19:05 19:03 19:08 3M 3M 1
NEYYATTINKARA (NYY) 19:26 19:27 19:37 19:38 11M 11M 1
PARASHSHALA (PASA) 19:38 19:39 19:51 19:52 13M 13M 1
KULITTHURAI (KZT) 19:50 19:51 20:04 20:05 14M 14M 1
ERANIEL (ERL) 20:25 20:26 20:45 20:46 20M 20M 1
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 21:25 00:00 21:45 00:20 20M 20M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 02:23 PM