16605 Running Status - ERNAD EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ANGAMALI (AFK) Station. From Here Departure at 16:01

Train is running Late (45M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) 00:00 07:25 00:00 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANJESHWAR (MJS) 07:47 07:48 08:32 08:33 45M 45M 1
KUMBLA (KMQ) 08:04 08:05 08:49 08:50 45M 45M 1
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 08:14 08:15 08:59 09:00 45M 45M 1
KANHANGAD (KZE) 08:34 08:35 09:19 09:20 45M 45M 1
NILESHWAR (NLE) 08:44 08:45 09:29 09:30 45M 45M 1
CHARVATTUR (CHV) 08:54 08:55 09:39 09:40 45M 45M 1
PAYYANUR (PAY) 09:09 09:10 09:54 09:55 45M 45M 1
VALAPATTANAM (VAPM) 09:29 09:30 10:14 10:15 45M 45M 1
KANNUR (CAN) 09:42 09:45 10:27 10:30 45M 45M 1
THALASSERY (TLY) 10:04 10:05 10:49 10:50 45M 45M 1
MAHE (MAHE) 10:14 10:15 10:59 11:00 45M 45M 1
VADAKARA (BDJ) 10:29 10:30 11:14 11:15 45M 45M 1
PAYYOLI (PYOL) 10:36 10:37 11:21 11:22 45M 45M 1
QUILANDI (QLD) 10:49 10:50 11:34 11:35 45M 45M 1
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 11:12 11:15 11:57 12:00 45M 45M 1
FEROK (FK) 11:29 11:30 12:14 12:15 45M 45M 1
VALLIKUNNU (VLI) 11:42 11:43 12:27 12:28 45M 45M 1
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 11:49 11:50 12:34 12:35 45M 45M 1
TANUR (TA) 11:59 12:00 12:44 12:45 45M 45M 1
TIRUR (TIR) 12:19 12:20 13:04 13:05 45M 45M 1
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 12:34 12:35 13:19 13:20 45M 45M 1
PATTAMBI (PTB) 12:54 12:55 13:39 13:40 45M 45M 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 13:30 13:40 14:15 14:25 45M 45M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 14:27 14:30 15:12 15:15 45M 45M 1
CHALAKUDI (CKI) 15:04 15:05 15:49 15:50 45M 45M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 15:28 15:30 16:11 16:13 43M 43M 1
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 16:20 16:25 16:39 16:44 19M 19M 1
TURAVUR (TUVR) 16:49 16:50 17:25 17:26 36M 36M 1
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 16:59 17:00 17:38 17:39 39M 39M 1
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 17:53 17:55 18:02 18:04 9M 9M 1
AMBALA PUZHA (AMPA) 18:09 18:10 18:15 18:16 6M 6M 1
HARIPPAD (HAD) 18:25 18:26 18:38 18:39 13M 13M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 18:38 18:40 18:53 18:55 15M 15M 1
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 18:54 18:55 19:09 19:10 15M 15M 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 19:42 19:45 20:27 20:30 45M 45M 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 20:04 20:05 20:49 20:50 45M 45M 1
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 21:00 21:05 21:45 21:50 45M 45M 1
NEYYATTINKARA (NYY) 21:30 21:31 22:15 22:16 45M 45M 1
KULITTHURAI (KZT) 22:44 22:45 23:29 23:30 45M 45M 1
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 23:45 00:00 00:30 00:45 45M 45M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:04 PM