16575 Running Status - GOMTESHWARA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PADIL (PADL) Station. From Here Departure at 16:37

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 00:00 07:10 00:00 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIK BANAVAR (BAW) 07:19 07:20 07:22 07:23 3M 3M 1
NELAMANGALA (NMGA) 07:38 07:39 07:41 07:42 3M 3M 1
KUNIGAL (KIGL) 08:19 08:20 08:22 08:23 3M 3M 1
YEDIYURU (YY) 08:31 08:32 08:34 08:35 3M 3M 1
B G NAGAR (BGNR) 08:44 08:45 08:47 08:48 3M 3M 1
SHRAVANBELAGOLA (SBGA) 09:14 09:15 09:17 09:18 3M 3M 1
CHANNARAYAPATNA (CNPA) 09:25 09:26 09:28 09:29 3M 3M 1
HASSAN (HAS) 10:30 10:35 10:33 10:38 3M 3M 1
SAKLESHPUR (SKLR) 11:35 11:45 11:38 11:48 3M 3M 1
SUBRAHMANYA RD (SBHR) 14:25 14:35 14:28 14:38 3M 3M 1
KABAKAPUTTUR (KBPR) 15:18 15:20 15:21 15:23 3M 3M 1
BANTAWALA (BNTL) 15:58 16:00 16:01 16:03 3M 3M 1
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 17:00 00:00 17:03 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:00 PM