16570 Running Status - KCG YPR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at HBL NAGAR (HBLN) Station. From Here Departure at 14:58

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 00:00 14:00 00:00 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHADNAGAR (SHNR) 14:44 14:45 15:12 15:13 28M 28M 1
JADCHERLA (JCL) 15:19 15:20 15:43 15:44 24M 24M 1
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 15:50 15:52 16:01 16:03 11M 11M 1
SRIRAMNAGAR (SRNR) 16:59 17:00 17:25 17:26 26M 26M 1
GADWAL (GWD) 17:13 17:15 17:24 17:26 11M 11M 1
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 18:28 18:30 18:54 18:56 26M 26M 1
DHONE (DHNE) 19:20 19:25 19:29 19:34 9M 9M 1
GOOTY (GY) 20:13 20:15 20:30 20:32 17M 17M 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 21:38 21:40 22:04 22:06 26M 26M 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 22:55 23:00 23:21 23:26 26M 26M 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 00:13 00:15 00:45 00:47 32M 32M 2
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 00:34 00:35 01:43 01:44 69M 69M 2
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 02:08 02:10 02:50 02:52 42M 42M 2
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 03:00 00:00 03:24 00:24 24M 24M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 03:03 PM