16569 Running Status - YPR KCG EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KONNUR (KONN) Station. From Here Departure at 01:16

Train is running Late (60M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 00:00 14:20 00:00 14:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 14:38 14:40 15:38 15:40 60M 60M 1
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 15:43 15:45 16:43 16:45 60M 60M 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 16:13 16:15 17:13 17:15 60M 60M 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 18:15 18:20 19:15 19:20 60M 60M 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 18:58 19:00 19:58 20:00 60M 60M 1
GOOTY (GY) 20:04 20:05 21:04 21:05 60M 60M 1
DHONE (DHNE) 21:15 21:20 22:15 22:20 60M 60M 1
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 22:23 22:25 23:23 23:25 60M 60M 1
GADWAL (GWD) 23:51 23:52 00:51 00:52 60M 60M 1
SRIRAMNAGAR (SRNR) 00:04 00:05 01:04 01:05 60M 60M 2
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 01:00 01:02 01:52 01:54 52M 52M 2
JADCHERLA (JCL) 01:18 01:20 02:12 02:14 54M 54M 2
SHADNAGAR (SHNR) 01:53 01:55 02:44 02:46 51M 51M 2
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 03:30 00:00 03:41 00:11 11M 11M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 01:22 AM