16557 Running Status - RAJYARANI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHANNAPATNA (CPT) Station. From Here Departure at 16:03

Train is running Late (18M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MYSURU JN (MYS) 00:00 14:30 00:00 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRIRANGAPATNA (S) 14:44 14:45 15:02 15:03 18M 18M 1
MANDYA (MYA) 15:08 15:10 15:26 15:28 18M 18M 1
MADDUR (MAD) 15:29 15:30 15:47 15:48 18M 18M 1
CHANNAPATNA (CPT) 15:44 15:45 16:02 16:03 18M 18M 1
RAMANAGARAM (RMGM) 15:54 15:55 16:12 16:13 18M 18M 1
BIDADI (BID) 16:06 16:07 16:27 16:28 21M 21M 1
KENGERI (KGI) 16:23 16:25 16:39 16:41 16M 16M 1
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 17:10 00:00 17:28 00:18 18M 18M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 04:06 PM