16533 Running Status - BGKT SBC EXPRES Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SAIJ SERTHA RD (SHRD) Station. From Here Departure at 14:16

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JODHPUR JN (JU) 00:00 05:15 00:00 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) 05:23 05:24 05:36 05:37 13M 13M 1
PALI MARWAR (PMY) 06:32 06:37 06:45 06:50 13M 13M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 07:23 07:38 07:36 07:51 13M 13M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 10:10 10:20 10:23 10:33 13M 13M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 14:45 14:55 14:56 15:06 11M 11M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 16:08 16:10 16:24 16:26 16M 16M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 16:53 17:03 17:02 17:12 9M 9M 1
SURAT (ST) 19:05 19:15 19:18 19:28 13M 13M 1
VALSAD (BL) 20:25 20:30 20:36 20:41 11M 11M 1
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 23:35 23:45 23:48 23:58 13M 13M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 01:02 01:05 01:05 01:08 3M 3M 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 02:42 02:45 02:49 02:52 7M 7M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 04:15 04:20 04:28 04:33 13M 13M 2
SATARA (STR) 07:12 07:15 07:25 07:28 13M 13M 2
KIRLOSKARVADI (KOV) 08:49 08:50 09:02 09:03 13M 13M 2
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 10:15 10:20 10:34 10:39 19M 19M 2
BELGAUM (BGM) 13:05 13:10 13:29 13:34 24M 24M 2
LONDA JN (LD) 14:08 14:10 14:34 14:36 26M 26M 2
DHARWAR (DWR) 15:54 15:55 16:07 16:08 13M 13M 2
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 16:45 16:55 16:50 17:00 5M 5M 2
GADAG JN (GDG) 17:53 17:55 18:05 18:07 12M 12M 2
KOPPAL (KBL) 18:48 18:50 19:10 19:12 22M 22M 2
HOSAPETE JN (HPT) 19:33 19:35 19:46 19:48 13M 13M 2
BELLARY JN (BAY) 21:15 21:20 21:28 21:33 13M 13M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 22:15 22:20 22:28 22:33 13M 13M 2
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 00:45 00:50 00:57 01:02 12M 12M 3
HINDUPUR (HUP) 02:18 02:20 02:32 02:34 14M 14M 3
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 04:45 04:50 04:58 05:03 13M 13M 3
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 05:30 00:00 05:43 00:13 13M 13M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:29 PM