16531 Running Status - SBC GARIB NAWAJ Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VADODARA D CABIN (BRGY) Station. From Here Departure at 16:54

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AJMER (AII) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEAWAR (BER) 06:11 06:13 06:26 06:28 15M 15M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 07:33 07:38 07:48 07:53 15M 15M 1
FALNA (FA) 08:26 08:28 08:41 08:43 15M 15M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 10:10 10:20 10:25 10:35 15M 15M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 11:50 11:52 12:05 12:07 15M 15M 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 13:00 13:02 13:15 13:17 15M 15M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 14:45 14:55 15:00 15:10 15M 15M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 15:46 15:48 16:01 16:03 15M 15M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 16:08 16:10 16:23 16:25 15M 15M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 16:53 17:03 17:05 17:15 12M 12M 1
SURAT (ST) 19:05 19:15 19:20 19:30 15M 15M 1
VALSAD (BL) 20:25 20:30 20:40 20:45 15M 15M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 20:52 20:55 21:17 21:20 25M 25M 1
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 23:35 23:45 23:50 00:00 15M 15M 1
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 00:08 00:10 00:13 00:15 5M 5M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 01:02 01:05 01:17 01:20 15M 15M 2
KARJAT (KJT) 01:58 02:00 02:02 02:04 4M 4M 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 02:42 02:45 02:49 02:52 7M 7M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 04:15 04:20 04:30 04:35 15M 15M 2
SATARA (STR) 07:12 07:15 07:20 07:23 8M 8M 2
KARAD (KRD) 08:07 08:10 08:15 08:18 8M 8M 2
SANGLI (SLI) 09:27 09:30 09:42 09:45 15M 15M 2
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 10:15 10:20 10:30 10:35 15M 15M 2
BELGAUM (BGM) 13:05 13:10 13:29 13:34 24M 24M 2
LONDA JN (LD) 14:08 14:10 14:19 14:21 11M 11M 2
DHARWAR (DWR) 15:53 15:55 15:57 15:59 4M 4M 2
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 16:45 16:55 17:00 17:10 15M 15M 2
GADAG JN (GDG) 17:50 17:55 18:14 18:19 24M 24M 2
KOPPAL (KBL) 18:48 18:50 19:20 19:22 32M 32M 2
HOSAPETE JN (HPT) 19:30 19:35 19:45 19:50 15M 15M 2
BELLARY JN (BAY) 21:15 21:20 21:30 21:35 15M 15M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 22:15 22:20 22:30 22:35 15M 15M 2
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 23:48 23:50 00:07 00:09 19M 19M 2
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 00:43 00:45 00:51 00:53 8M 8M 3
HINDUPUR (HUP) 02:18 02:20 02:24 02:26 6M 6M 3
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 04:45 04:50 05:00 05:05 15M 15M 3
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 05:30 00:00 05:45 00:15 15M 15M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 04:58 PM